Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 P8 - Pupils 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 0 2213
2.  2 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2232
3.  3 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 2557
4.  3 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 12 0 2569
5.  5 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 14 0 2347
6.  5 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 24 0 2469
7.  5 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2554
8.  5 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 46 0 2566
9.  9 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 8 0 2466
10.  9 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 10 0 2668
11.  9 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 18 0 2564
12.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 19 0 2656
13.  9 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 30 0 2713
14.  9 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 40 0 2229
15.  9 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 42 0 2342
16.  9 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 48 0 2663
17.  17 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2650
18.  17 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 5 0 2662
19.  17 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 6 0 2555
20.  17 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 7 0 2553
21.  17 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 9 0 2657
22.  17 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 15 0 2673
23.  17 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 17 0 2675
24.  17 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2714
25.  17 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 27 0 2556
26.  17 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 33 0 2669
27.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 34 0 2378
28.  17 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 35 0 2709
29.  17 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 38 0 2596
30.  17 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 43 0 2381
31.  17 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 52 0 2655
32.  17 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 53 0 2666
33.  33 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 11 0 2465
34.  33 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 20 0 2217
35.  33 0  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas - TUR TUR   Turkey 22 0 2700
36.  33 0  Faria, Manuel - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 25 0 2661
37.  33 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 26 0 2651
38.  33 0  Dijkstra, Yuri - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2711
39.  33 0  Ignotas, Mantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 29 0 2659
40.  33 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 31 0 2701
41.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 32 0 2652
42.  33 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 36 0 2654
43.  33 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 37 0 2670
44.  33 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 41 0 2567
45.  33 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 45 0 2667
46.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 49 0 2561
47.  33 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 50 0 2671
48.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 55 0 2672
49.  49 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2476
50.  49 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 16 0 2614
51.  49 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 2563
52.  49 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 44 0 2710
53.  49 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 47 0 2649
54.  49 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 51 0 2674
55.  49 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 54 0 2658
56.  49 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 56 0 2664
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.