Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 P10 - Pupils 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 5 0 2669
2.  2 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 3 0 2229
3.  3 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2232
4.  3 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 16 0 2342
5.  5 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2469
6.  5 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2655
7.  5 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 31 0 2347
8.  5 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 52 0 2656
9.  9 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 0 2213
10.  9 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 13 0 2657
11.  9 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 15 0 2381
12.  9 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 17 0 2671
13.  9 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 18 0 2466
14.  9 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 39 0 2664
15.  9 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 41 0 2667
16.  9 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 43 0 2708
17.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 2658
18.  17 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 2673
19.  17 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 14 0 2566
20.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 22 0 2378
21.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 25 0 2564
22.  17 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2675
23.  17 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 28 0 2663
24.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 32 0 2569
25.  17 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2666
26.  17 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 36 0 2668
27.  17 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 40 0 2555
28.  17 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 42 0 2465
29.  17 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 44 0 2553
30.  17 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 46 0 2556
31.  17 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 55 0 2554
32.  17 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 57 0 2670
33.  33 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 7 0 2701
34.  33 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 2674
35.  33 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2563
36.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 19 0 2652
37.  33 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 20 0 2709
38.  33 0  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas - TUR TUR   Turkey 26 0 2700
39.  33 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 29 0 2476
40.  33 0  Dijkstra, Yuri - NED NED   Netherlands 30 0 2711
41.  33 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 33 0 2665
42.  33 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 34 0 2217
43.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 37 0 2561
44.  33 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2712
45.  33 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 47 0 2650
46.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 48 0 2672
47.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 53 0 2653
48.  33 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 56 0 2649
49.  49 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 8 0 2662
50.  49 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 10 0 2596
51.  49 0  van Wordragen, Joel - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2715
52.  49 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 24 0 2651
53.  49 0  Ignotas, Mantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 45 0 2659
54.  49 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 49 0 2654
55.  49 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 50 0 2713
56.  49 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 51 0 2710
57.  49 0  Faria, Manuel - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 54 0 2661
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.