Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 JS - Juniors Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 16 0 2473
2.  2 0 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 2 0 2100
3.  3 0 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 37 0 2344
4.  3 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 39 0 1755
5.  5 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 6 0 2348
6.  5 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 2377
7.  5 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 15 0 2025
8.  5 0 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 43 0 1912
9.  9 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2224
10.  9 0 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2089
11.  9 0 0  Kohl, Leon - GER GER   Germany 10 0 2559
12.  9 0 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 12 0 2239
13.  9 0 0  Gorst, Fedor - RUS RUS   Russia 27 0 2126
14.  9 0 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 30 0 2705
15.  9 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 31 0 2571
16.  9 0 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 40 0 2132
17.  17 0 0  D Egidio, Giulio - ITA ITA   Italy 3 0 2562
18.  17 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 9 0 2362
19.  17 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 13 0 2548
20.  17 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 14 0 2468
21.  17 0 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 17 0 2222
22.  17 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 18 0 2227
23.  17 0 0  Matvienko, Vladimir - RUS RUS   Russia 19 0 2570
24.  17 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 20 0 1909
25.  17 0 0  Tiklev, Diliyan - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 21 0 2340
26.  17 0 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 24 0 2114
27.  17 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 33 0 2121
28.  17 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 35 0 2130
29.  17 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 36 0 2367
30.  17 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 38 0 2480
31.  17 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 41 0 2370
32.  17 0 0  Ostlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 44 0 2572
33.  33 0 0  Vehmasaho, Marko - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 2692
34.  33 0 0  Stamm, Alessio - SUI SUI   Switzerland 5 0 2482
35.  33 0 0  Polis, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 11 0 2694
36.  33 0 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 22 0 2471
37.  33 0 0  De Bruecker, Tibaut - BEL BEL   Belgium 23 0 2690
38.  33 0 0  Lebduska, Filip - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 25 0 2703
39.  33 0 0  Loncarek, Domagoj - CRO CRO   Croatia 26 0 2467
40.  33 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2495
41.  33 0 0  Haapaniemi, Mikael - FIN FIN   Finland 29 0 2691
42.  33 0 0  Gspandl, Patrick - AUT AUT   Austria 32 0 2702
43.  33 0 0  Colombini, Fausto - ITA ITA   Italy 34 0 2693
44.  33 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 42 0 2363
45.  33 0 0  Plisko, Anton - RUS RUS   Russia 45 0 2696
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.