Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 J8 - Juniors 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Gorst, Fedor - RUS RUS   Russia 33 0 2126
2.  2 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2025
3.  3 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2224
4.  3 0 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 3 0 2100
5.  5 0 0  Loncarek, Domagoj - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 2467
6.  5 0 0  Ostlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 17 0 2572
7.  5 0 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 38 0 2705
8.  5 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 40 0 1909
9.  9 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 8 0 2130
10.  9 0 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 9 0 2089
11.  9 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 22 0 2121
12.  9 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 27 0 2227
13.  9 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 34 0 2571
14.  9 0 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 36 0 2114
15.  9 0 0  Kohl, Leon - GER GER   Germany 41 0 2559
16.  9 0 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 45 0 1912
17.  17 0 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 2239
18.  17 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 7 0 2348
19.  17 0 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 10 0 2344
20.  17 0 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 11 0 2021
21.  17 0 0  D Egidio, Giulio - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2562
22.  17 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 13 0 2367
23.  17 0 0  Lebduska, Filip - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 14 0 2703
24.  17 0 0  Gspandl, Patrick - AUT AUT   Austria 16 0 2702
25.  17 0 0  Degirmenci, Samet - TUR TUR   Turkey 18 0 2706
26.  17 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 20 0 2495
27.  17 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 24 0 1755
28.  17 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 26 0 2362
29.  17 0 0  Haapaniemi, Mikael - FIN FIN   Finland 29 0 2691
30.  17 0 0  Colombini, Fausto - ITA ITA   Italy 35 0 2693
31.  17 0 0  Zdziech, Mateusz - POL POL   Poland 43 0 2695
32.  17 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 48 0 2370
33.  33 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 4 0 2377
34.  33 0 0  Vehmasaho, Marko - FIN FIN   Finland 15 0 2692
35.  33 0 0  Polis, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2694
36.  33 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 21 0 2363
37.  33 0 0  Stamm, Alessio - SUI SUI   Switzerland 23 0 2482
38.  33 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 25 0 2480
39.  33 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 28 0 2473
40.  33 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 30 0 2468
41.  33 0 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 31 0 2132
42.  33 0 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 32 0 2471
43.  33 0 0  Matvienko, Vladimir - RUS RUS   Russia 37 0 2570
44.  33 0 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2222
45.  33 0 0  Vatansever, Ibrahim - TUR TUR   Turkey 42 0 2707
46.  33 0 0  De Bruecker, Tibaut - BEL BEL   Belgium 44 0 2690
47.  33 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 46 0 2548
48.  33 0 0  Plisko, Anton - RUS RUS   Russia 47 0 2696
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.