Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 J10 - Juniors 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 17 0 2224
2.  2 0 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 38 0 2705
3.  3 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 29 0 1909
4.  3 0 0  Degirmenci, Samet - TUR TUR   Turkey 34 0 2706
5.  5 0 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 4 0 2089
6.  5 0 0  Tiklev, Diliyan - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 18 0 2340
7.  5 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 25 0 2571
8.  5 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 30 0 2227
9.  9 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2025
10.  9 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 2 0 2121
11.  9 0 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 6 0 2222
12.  9 0 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 9 0 2132
13.  9 0 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 19 0 2114
14.  9 0 0  Plisko, Anton - RUS RUS   Russia 23 0 2696
15.  9 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 36 0 2473
16.  9 0 0  Gorst, Fedor - RUS RUS   Russia 43 0 2126
17.  17 0 0  Zdziech, Mateusz - POL POL   Poland 5 0 2695
18.  17 0 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 7 0 2100
19.  17 0 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 10 0 1912
20.  17 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 11 0 1755
21.  17 0 0  Kohl, Leon - GER GER   Germany 12 0 2559
22.  17 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 13 0 2377
23.  17 0 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 14 0 2344
24.  17 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 20 0 2367
25.  17 0 0  Loncarek, Domagoj - CRO CRO   Croatia 24 0 2467
26.  17 0 0  Gspandl, Patrick - AUT AUT   Austria 33 0 2702
27.  17 0 0  Matvienko, Vladimir - RUS RUS   Russia 37 0 2570
28.  17 0 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 39 0 2021
29.  17 0 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 40 0 2239
30.  17 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 44 0 2370
31.  17 0 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 47 0 2471
32.  17 0 0  D Egidio, Giulio - ITA ITA   Italy 48 0 2562
33.  33 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 3 0 2348
34.  33 0 0  Vatansever, Ibrahim - TUR TUR   Turkey 8 0 2707
35.  33 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 15 0 2363
36.  33 0 0  Lebduska, Filip - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 16 0 2703
37.  33 0 0  Ostlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 21 0 2572
38.  33 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 22 0 2362
39.  33 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 26 0 2468
40.  33 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 27 0 2548
41.  33 0 0  Haapaniemi, Mikael - FIN FIN   Finland 28 0 2691
42.  33 0 0  De Bruecker, Tibaut - BEL BEL   Belgium 31 0 2690
43.  33 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 32 0 2130
44.  33 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 35 0 2495
45.  33 0 0  Vehmasaho, Marko - FIN FIN   Finland 41 0 2692
46.  33 0 0  Stamm, Alessio - SUI SUI   Switzerland 42 0 2482
47.  33 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 45 0 2480
48.  33 0 0  Colombini, Fausto - ITA ITA   Italy 46 0 2693
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.