Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 G8 - Girls 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 1999
2.  2 0  Karwik, Weronika - POL POL   Poland 20 0 2686
3.  3 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 16 0 2202
4.  3 0  Pietrzak, Kinga - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2687
5.  5 0  Keller, Cindy - SUI SUI   Switzerland 5 0 2636
6.  5 0  Gurova, Viktoriia - RUS RUS   Russia 10 0 2688
7.  5 0  Bachmaier, Paula - GER GER   Germany 15 0 2680
8.  5 0  Torvund, Nina - NOR NOR   Norway 24 0 2493
9.  9 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2689
10.  9 0  Brummer, Alina - GER GER   Germany 11 0 2681
11.  9 0  Gaffari, Alara - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 21 0 2595
12.  9 0  Sandman, Michelle - NOR NOR   Norway 27 0 2492
13.  13 0  Neuhausen, Maximiliana - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2682
14.  13 0  Solomka, Bohdana - UKR UKR   Ukraine 7 0 2699
15.  13 0  Murha, Milena - BLR BLR   Belarus 13 0 2678
16.  13 0  Nguyen, My - SWE SWE   Sweden 23 0 316
17.  17 0  Volery, Shirin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 3 0 2640
18.  17 0  Willaerts, Jolien - BEL BEL   Belgium 6 0 2540
19.  17 0  Overeem, Roxanne - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 8 0 2199
20.  17 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 9 0 2573
21.  17 0  Wolff, Katja - NOR NOR   Norway 12 0 2685
22.  17 0  Cheprasova, Daria - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 2677
23.  17 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 17 0 2577
24.  17 0  Jureleviciute, Evelina - LTU LTU   Lithuania 18 0 2683
25.  25 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 22 0 2574
26.  25 0  Riegler, Anna - AUT AUT   Austria 25 0 2676
27.  25 0  Sarac, Bojana - SRB SRB   Serbia 26 0 2698
28.  25 0  Hahn, Lara - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 28 0 2697
29.  25 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 29 0 2576
30.  25 0  Tchernaya, Ekaterina - BLR BLR   Belarus 30 0 2679
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.