Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 WS - Women Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 1999
2.  2 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 142
3.  3 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 18 0 1108
4.  3 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 4 0 1573
5.  5 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 8 0 180
6.  5 0 0  Margeta, Monica   SWE SWE   Sweden 5 0 1504
7.  5 0 0  Matas, Amalia - ESP ESP   Spain 27 0 1507
8.  5 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 29 0 1101
9.  9 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 16 0 2092
10.  9 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 14 0 218
11.  9 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 23 0 2075
12.  9 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 7 0 1852
13.  9 0 0  Marcotte, Alyce - FRA FRA   France 24 0 1051
14.  9 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 15 0 1874
15.  9 0 0  Toivanen, Tiia - FIN FIN   Finland 25 0 2633
16.  9 0 0  Zabek, Monika - POL POL   Poland 21 0 1415
17.  17 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 26 0 1965
18.  17 0 0  Gaspar, Yini - SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 565
19.  17 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 28 0 1096
20.  17 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 32 0 425
21.  17 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 34 0 665
22.  17 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 603
23.  17 0 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 22 0 2576
24.  17 0 0  Ropero, Mayte - ESP ESP   Spain 20 0 1536
25.  25 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 2 0 1402
26.  25 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 10 0 2077
27.  25 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 17 0 1785
28.  25 0 0  Julien, Stella - FRA FRA   France 12 0 2514
29.  25 0 0  Leppanen, Emilia - FIN FIN   Finland 9 0 2632
30.  25 0 0  Marin, Covadonga - ESP ESP   Spain 6 0 1968
31.  25 0 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2577
32.  25 0 0  Vaitkiene, Tatjana - LTU LTU   Lithuania 19 0 2074
33.  33 0 0  Oliveira, Ana - POR POR   Portugal 33 0 2635
34.  33 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 30 0 1875
35.  33 0 0  Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 36 0 1091
36.  33 0 0  Tavares, Marta - POR POR   Portugal 31 0 2187
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.