Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


  Elite Pro Tour Ranking
 PT - Pupils Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points
Pro Tour
Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  1 0 0  Herman, Pete - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2558
  1 0 0  Kohl, Leon - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2559
  1 0 0  Menn, Luca - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2560
  1 0 0  Peters, Jana - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2490
2.  2 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 -117
  2 0 0  Gorst, Fedor - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2126
  2 0 0  Matvienko, Vladimir - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2570
  2 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2571
  2 0 0  Trifonov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2479
3.  3 0 0  Denmark - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 -108
  3 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 2347
  3 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 2348
  3 0 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 2469
  3 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 2553
4.  3 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 2 0 -116
  3 0 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2567
  3 0 0  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2568
  3 0 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2569
  3 0 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2232
5.  5 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 -115
  5 0 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2563
  5 0 0  Marcic, Kyenna - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2575
  5 0 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2576
  5 0 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2564
  5 0 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2577
6.  5 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 4 0 -133
  5 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 4 0 2229
  5 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 4 0 2596
  5 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 4 0 2476
7.  5 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 -118
  5 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2367
  5 0 0  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2438
  5 0 0  Nybakk, Stein Tore C - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2565
  5 0 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2566
8.  9 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 -103
  9 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2554
  9 0 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2555
  9 0 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2556
  9 0 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2557
9.  9 0 0  Lithuania - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 -136
  9 0 0  Gideikis, Rokas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 2598
  9 0 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 2021
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament

Disqualified
ID Name Nick Name Nation
-104  Albania  -- ALB ALB   Albania
2600  Bregu, Aleksander  -- ALB ALB   Albania
2601  Bregu, Roberto  -- ALB ALB   Albania
2602  Paja, Alban  -- ALB ALB   Albania