Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 P8 - Pupils 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 0 2213
2.  2 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 15 0 2232
3.  3 0  Kohl, Leon - GER GER   Germany 13 0 2559
4.  3 0  Oastlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 10 0 2572
5.  5 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2229
6.  5 0  D Egidio, Giulio - ITA ITA   Italy 18 0 2562
7.  5 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 7 0 2348
8.  5 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 1912
9.  9 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 5 0 2468
10.  9 0  Gorst, Fedor - RUS RUS   Russia 34 0 2126
11.  9 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 45 0 2469
12.  9 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 26 0 2378
13.  9 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2476
14.  9 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 36 0 2381
15.  9 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 2556
16.  9 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 6 0 2553
17.  17 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2567
18.  17 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2347
19.  17 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 29 0 2465
20.  17 0  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  Galdrer NOR NOR   Norway 14 0 2438
21.  17 0  Herman, Pete - GER GER   Germany 46 0 2558
22.  17 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 47 0 2563
23.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 32 0 2569
24.  17 0  Matvienko, Vladimir - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2570
25.  17 0  Menn, Luca - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2560
26.  17 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 22 0 2555
27.  17 0  Nybakk, Stein Tore C - NOR NOR   Norway 28 0 2565
28.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2564
29.  17 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 38 0 2466
30.  17 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 40 0 2557
31.  17 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 9 0 1755
32.  17 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 42 0 2021
33.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 25 0 2561
34.  33 0  Bregu, Aleksander - ALB ALB   Albania 0 0 2600
35.  33 0  Bregu, Roberto - ALB ALB   Albania 0 0 2601
36.  33 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 24 0 2596
37.  33 0  Demollari, Desart - ALB ALB   Albania 20 0 2603
38.  33 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 19 0 2367
39.  33 0  Gideikis, Rokas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 43 0 2598
40.  33 0  Gjoni, Ernesto - ALB ALB   Albania 37 0 2599
41.  33 0  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof - POL POL   Poland 39 0 2568
42.  33 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 31 0 2554
43.  33 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 41 0 2571
44.  33 0  Paja, Alban - ALB ALB   Albania 0 0 2602
45.  33 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 30 0 2566
46.  33 0  Trifonov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2479
47.  33 0  Van der Weken, Louis - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 33 0 2228
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.