Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 JT - Juniors Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  1 0 0  Blaeser, Pia - GER GER   Germany 1 0 1996
  1 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2224
  1 0 0  Peters, Jana - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2490
  1 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2473
  1 0 0  Teber, Tayfun - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2549
2.  2 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 -115
  2 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2495
  2 0 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2118
  2 0 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 1912
3.  3 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 5 0 -116
  3 0 0  Cwikla, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 5 0 2124
  3 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 5 0 2025
  3 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 5 0 1909
4.  3 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 -117
  3 0 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2029
  3 0 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2235
  3 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 1999
5.  5 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 -101
  5 0 0  Blim. Matthias - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2546
  5 0 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2465
  5 0 0  Czasch, Benjamin - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2547
  5 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2548
  5 0 0  Resch, Daniel - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2335
6.  5 0 0  Czech Republic - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 -102
  5 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 2468
  5 0 0  Hajsman, Ladislav - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 2484
  5 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 1755
7.  5 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 -133
  5 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 2362
  5 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 2363
  5 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 2121
  5 0 0  Ulugun, Adem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 2597
8.  5 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 -118
  5 0 0  Bjorkmann, Emil - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 2366
  5 0 0  Eisajan, Elkhem - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 2023
  5 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 2370
  5 0 0  Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 2477
9.  9 0 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 10 0 -107
  9 0 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 10 0 2573
  9 0 0  Sereda, Timofey - BLR BLR   Belarus 10 0 2336
  9 0 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 10 0 2466
10.  9 0 0  Italy - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 -120
  9 0 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2561
  9 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2227
  9 0 0  D Egidio, Giulio - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2562
  9 0 0  Mele. Edoardo - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2551
  9 0 0  Percoco, Marco - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2359
11.  9 0 0  Slovakia - SVK SVK   Slovakia 12 0 -121
  9 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 12 0 2377
  9 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 12 0 2480
  9 0 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 12 0 2378
12.  9 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 3 0 -122
  9 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 3 0 2130
  9 0 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 3 0 1906
  9 0 0  Todic, Adrijan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 3 0 2383
13.  13 0 0  Albania - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 -104
  13 0 0  Bogdani, Rei - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2604
  13 0 0  Demollari, Desart - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2603
  13 0 0  Gjoni, Ernesto - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2599
  13 0 0  Paja, Alban - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2602
  13 0 0  Shytaj, Enea - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2290
14.  13 0 0  Luxembourg - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 -124
  13 0 0  Overeem, Roxanne - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 2199
  13 0 0  Schiltz, Philippe - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 2487
  13 0 0  Van der Weken, Louis - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 2228
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.