Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 J9 - Juniors 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 38 0 2224
2.  2 0 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 37 0 2029
3.  3 0 0  Koukiadakis, Kostas - GRE GRE   Greece 8 0 2550
4.  3 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 31 0 2025
5.  5 0 0  Cwikla, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2124
6.  5 0 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 20 0 2100
7.  5 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2473
8.  5 0 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 2 0 1906
9.  9 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 24 0 2227
10.  9 0 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 15 0 2118
11.  9 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 36 0 2370
12.  9 0 0  Resch, Daniel - AUT AUT   Austria 19 0 2335
13.  9 0 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 26 0 2235
14.  9 0 0  Sereda, Timofey - BLR BLR   Belarus 40 0 2336
15.  9 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 29 0 1909
16.  9 0 0  Todic, Adrijan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 16 0 2383
17.  17 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 17 0 2130
18.  17 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2363
19.  17 0 0  Czasch, Benjamin - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2547
20.  17 0 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 3 0 2471
21.  17 0 0  Eisajan, Elkhem - NOR NOR   Norway 12 0 2023
22.  17 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 2495
23.  17 0 0  Hajsman, Ladislav - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 10 0 2484
24.  17 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 6 0 2548
25.  17 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 18 0 2377
26.  17 0 0  Loncarek, Domagoj - CRO CRO   Croatia 21 0 2467
27.  17 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 22 0 2480
28.  17 0 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 2222
29.  17 0 0  Percoco, Marco - ITA ITA   Italy 9 0 2359
30.  17 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2121
31.  17 0 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 7 0 2344
32.  17 0 0  Teber, Tayfun - GER GER   Germany 27 0 2549
33.  33 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 39 0 2362
34.  33 0 0  Bjorkmann, Emil - NOR NOR   Norway 35 0 2366
35.  33 0 0  Blim. Matthias - AUT AUT   Austria 32 0 2546
36.  33 0 0  Mele. Edoardo - ITA ITA   Italy 5 0 2551
37.  33 0 0  Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin - NOR NOR   Norway 34 0 2477
38.  33 0 0  Schiltz, Philippe - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 30 0 2487
39.  33 0 0  Shytaj, Enea - ALB ALB   Albania 28 0 2290
40.  33 0 0  Ulugun, Adem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 25 0 2597
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.