Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 J8 - Juniors 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 25 0 2224
2.  2 0 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 30 0 2025
3.  3 0 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 23 0 2100
4.  3 0 0  Teber, Tayfun - GER GER   Germany 20 0 2549
5.  5 0 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 5 0 2227
6.  5 0 0  Cwikla, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2124
7.  5 0 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 1906
8.  5 0 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 32 0 1909
9.  9 0 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2029
10.  9 0 0  Eisajan, Elkhem - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 2023
11.  9 0 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 15 0 2495
12.  9 0 0  Koukiadakis, Kostas - GRE GRE   Greece 13 0 2550
13.  9 0 0  Resch, Daniel - AUT AUT   Austria 29 0 2335
14.  9 0 0  Sereda, Timofey - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2336
15.  9 0 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 16 0 2344
16.  9 0 0  Todic, Adrijan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 19 0 2383
17.  17 0 0  Baetscher, Yannis - SUI SUI   Switzerland 24 0 2130
18.  17 0 0  Bjorkmann, Emil - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 2366
19.  17 0 0  Blim. Matthias - AUT AUT   Austria 28 0 2546
20.  17 0 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2363
21.  17 0 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 9 0 2471
22.  17 0 0  Hajsman, Ladislav - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 37 0 2484
23.  17 0 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal - AUT AUT   Austria 22 0 2548
24.  17 0 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 14 0 2377
25.  17 0 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2118
26.  17 0 0  Mele. Edoardo - ITA ITA   Italy 26 0 2551
27.  17 0 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 21 0 2222
28.  17 0 0  Raheem, Sajid - NOR NOR   Norway 33 0 2370
29.  17 0 0  Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin - NOR NOR   Norway 39 0 2477
30.  17 0 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 7 0 2235
31.  17 0 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 17 0 2473
32.  17 0 0  Shytaj, Enea - ALB ALB   Albania 11 0 2290
33.  33 0 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 34 0 2362
34.  33 0 0  Czasch, Benjamin - AUT AUT   Austria 8 0 2547
35.  33 0 0  Loncarek, Domagoj - CRO CRO   Croatia 35 0 2467
36.  33 0 0  Malanik, Filip - SVK SVK   Slovakia 27 0 2480
37.  33 0 0  Percoco, Marco - ITA ITA   Italy 38 0 2359
38.  33 0 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 36 0 2121
39.  33 0 0  Schiltz, Philippe - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 31 0 2487
40.  33 0 0  Ulugun, Adem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 40 0 2597
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.