Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 W10 - Women 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 2 0 142
2.  2 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 23 0 186
3.  3 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 13 0 1402
4.  3 0 0  Poikkijoki, Marika - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 913
5.  5 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 18 0 218
6.  5 0 0  Roos, Caroline - SWE SWE   Sweden 30 0 1854
7.  5 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 12 0 1999
8.  5 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 40 0 1573
9.  9 0 0  Baumgartner, Sandra - AUT AUT   Austria 16 0 437
10.  9 0 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila - BEL BEL   Belgium 1 0 1405
11.  9 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 6 0 665
12.  9 0 0  Matas, Amalia - ESP ESP   Spain 24 0 1507
13.  9 0 0  Mazhirina, Anna - RUS RUS   Russia 25 0 1850
14.  9 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 1108
15.  9 0 0  Tiihonen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 19 0 2137
16.  9 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 21 0 1101
17.  17 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 39 0 2092
18.  17 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 36 0 2075
19.  17 0 0  Khodjaeva, Diana - BEL BEL   Belgium 3 0 1789
20.  17 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 15 0 1852
21.  17 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 43 0 1875
22.  17 0 0  Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 17 0 1091
23.  17 0 0  Stadlbauer, Petra - AUT AUT   Austria 38 0 1412
24.  17 0 0  Vietz, Jenny - GER GER   Germany 37 0 2533
25.  25 0 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka - CRO CRO   Croatia 32 0 1045
26.  25 0 0  Christiansen, Martine - NOR NOR   Norway 41 0 1442
27.  25 0 0  Frances, Laura - ESP ESP   Spain 20 0 2189
28.  25 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 9 0 1785
29.  25 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 31 0 425
30.  25 0 0  Marcotte, Alyce - FRA FRA   France 14 0 1051
31.  25 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 603
32.  25 0 0  Tuboly-Toth, Bernadett - HUN HUN   Hungary 27 0 2532
33.  33 0 0  Beuriot, Micha - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 2453
34.  33 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 28 0 180
35.  33 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 42 0 2077
36.  33 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 35 0 1096
37.  33 0 0  Helvik, Ine  Snowhite NOR NOR   Norway 33 0 660
38.  33 0 0  Jarusauskaite, Agne - LTU LTU   Lithuania 22 0 2185
39.  33 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 5 0 2186
40.  33 0 0  Moscetti, Cristina - ITA ITA   Italy 29 0 2184
41.  33 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 10 0 1874
42.  33 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2450
43.  33 0 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna - POL POL   Poland 7 0 1064
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.