Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 MS - Men Straight
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 12 0 412
2.  2 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  Kosta RUS RUS   Russia 39 0 535
3.  3 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  sniegol POL POL   Poland 51 0 297
4.  3 0  van den Berg, Nick  El Nino NED NED   Netherlands 1 0 84
5.  5 0  Alcaide, David - ESP ESP   Spain 79 0 1383
6.  5 0  Das, Serge - BEL BEL   Belgium 6 0 726
7.  5 0  Kaplan, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 4 0 904
8.  5 0  Regli, Ronald  Assentado SUI SUI   Switzerland 68 0 542
9.  9 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc - NED NED   Netherlands 81 0 1139
10.  9 0  Feijen, Niels  The Terminator NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 80
11.  9 0  Grilo, Joao - POR POR   Portugal 55 0 2172
12.  9 0  Jenisy, Juergen - AUT AUT   Austria 29 0 1116
13.  9 0  Roschkowsky, Andreas  Roschi GER GER   Germany 60 0 86
14.  9 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco - ESP ESP   Spain 40 0 1540
15.  9 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 20 0 1779
16.  9 0  Wolff, Steffen - NOR NOR   Norway 17 0 1145
17.  17 0  Aarts, Ivo  Dutchie NED NED   Netherlands 44 0 1048
18.  17 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco - ESP ESP   Spain 3 0 669
19.  17 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2029
20.  17 0  Franco, Rui - POR POR   Portugal 80 0 2171
21.  17 0  Gerwen, Andreas - SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 1692
22.  17 0  Glatz, Marc - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 46 0 341
23.  17 0  He, Mario  Mario AUT AUT   Austria 43 0 1115
24.  17 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 907
25.  17 0  Makkonen, Petri  Petu FIN FIN   Finland 23 0 870
26.  17 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 10 0 1513
27.  17 0  Papageorgiou, Chris - GRE GRE   Greece 64 0 2526
28.  17 0  Petroni, Fabio  Fabulous ITA ITA   Italy 13 0 94
29.  17 0  Schjetne, Mats  Gulle NOR NOR   Norway 32 0 1144
30.  17 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 9 0 1906
31.  17 0  Teutscher, Marco - NED NED   Netherlands 26 0 1143
32.  17 0  Uski, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 2060
33.  33 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 35 0 2227
34.  33 0  Bitsaxakis, Theodore - GRE GRE   Greece 25 0 2524
35.  33 0  Brabin, Antony - CYP CYP   Cyprus 28 0 1867
36.  33 0  Caperna, Pietro - ITA ITA   Italy 54 0 1393
37.  33 0  Chamat, Marcus  Napoleon SWE SWE   Sweden 36 0 89
38.  33 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan - RUS RUS   Russia 78 0 800
39.  33 0  Chuprov, Dzmitry - BLR BLR   Belarus 66 0 694
40.  33 0  Cohen, Stephan - FRA FRA   France 5 0 122
41.  33 0  Correia, Henrique - POR POR   Portugal 34 0 1704
42.  33 0  Da Costa, Alain  Alain FRA FRA   France 14 0 1126
43.  33 0  Fortunski, Mieszko - POL POL   Poland 33 0 1146
44.  33 0  Graser, Christian - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 24 0 2304
45.  33 0  Hoeberl, Georg - AUT AUT   Austria 22 0 2296
46.  33 0  Kalb, Nicolas  Eckel FRA FRA   France 37 0 1653
47.  33 0  Karabiyk, Aygun - SUI SUI   Switzerland 47 0 2530
48.  33 0  Koeles, Balazs - SVK SVK   Slovakia 72 0 1921
49.  33 0  Koniar, Jakub - SVK SVK   Slovakia 31 0 1159
50.  33 0  Koshovyi, Artem - UKR UKR   Ukraine 30 0 750
51.  33 0  Laaksonen, Kim - FIN FIN   Finland 11 0 1495
52.  33 0  Leisen, Steve - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 21 0 166
53.  33 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 82 0 1898
54.  33 0  Meisner, Jan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 41 0 1925
55.  33 0  Montpellier, Alex - FRA FRA   France 27 0 2298
56.  33 0  Papadodimitrakis, Manolis - GRE GRE   Greece 38 0 2525
57.  33 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 59 0 2133
58.  33 0  Polach, Jaroslav  Alarma SVK SVK   Slovakia 62 0 538
59.  33 0  Siekkinen, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 57 0 2322
60.  33 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 45 0 1199
61.  33 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian - SWE SWE   Sweden 74 0 1162
62.  33 0  Urban, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 15 0 1121
63.  33 0  Weissenberger, Geronimo - GER GER   Germany 75 0 2523
64.  33 0  Wolff, Tommy  Kebabking NOR NOR   Norway 42 0 1580
65.  65 0  Altur, Onuc  Captan TNC TNC   North Cyprus 18 0 1082
66.  65 0  Beuel, Sebastian - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 56 0 2303
67.  65 0  Borankan, Huseyin  45 TNC TNC   North Cyprus 73 0 960
68.  65 0  Chawki, Jim  Jimbo SWE SWE   Sweden 77 0 1161
69.  65 0  Di Martino, Giovanni - ITA ITA   Italy 65 0 2527
70.  65 0  Exposito, Juan Carlos - ESP ESP   Spain 48 0 1917
71.  65 0  Gradisnik, Mitja - SLO SLO   Slovenia 67 0 2177
72.  65 0  Hajdovsky, Marek  Hajdalak CZE CZE   Czech Republic 69 0 730
73.  65 0  Hybler, Roman  Czech Attack CZE CZE   Czech Republic 63 0 78
74.  65 0  Juva, Markus  The Turtle FIN FIN   Finland 50 0 585
75.  65 0  Kandi, Daniel - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 941
76.  65 0  Louka, George - CYP CYP   Cyprus 76 0 1822
77.  65 0  Mindreboe, Kristoffer - NOR NOR   Norway 53 0 1517
78.  65 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 61 0 2121
79.  65 0  Silva, Miguel - POR POR   Portugal 52 0 1963
80.  65 0  Skowerski, Karol  Skower POL POL   Poland 70 0 240
81.  65 0  Specchia, Sascha  Spec SUI SUI   Switzerland 71 0 79
82.  65 0  Torres, John - SUI SUI   Switzerland 58 0 1035
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.