Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 W8 - Women 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Roos, Caroline - SWE SWE   Sweden 17 0 1854
2.  2 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 4 0 186
3.  3 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 45 0 1402
4.  3 0 0  Khodjaeva, Diana - BEL BEL   Belgium 16 0 1789
5.  5 0 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka - CRO CRO   Croatia 29 0 1045
6.  5 0 0  Jaeger, Kristina - GER GER   Germany 5 0 916
7.  5 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 8 0 142
8.  5 0 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna - POL POL   Poland 11 0 1064
9.  9 0 0  Baumgartner, Sandra - AUT AUT   Austria 30 0 437
10.  9 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 36 0 2092
11.  9 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 7 0 180
12.  9 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 24 0 425
13.  9 0 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila - BEL BEL   Belgium 2 0 1405
14.  9 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 42 0 1091
15.  9 0 0  Poikkijoki, Marika - FIN FIN   Finland 43 0 913
16.  9 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 40 0 1999
17.  17 0 0  Beuriot, Micha - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2453
18.  17 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 6 0 218
19.  17 0 0  Frances, Laura - ESP ESP   Spain 32 0 2189
20.  17 0 0  Kunzl, Simone  Moni GER GER   Germany 34 0 1782
21.  17 0 0  Mazhirina, Anna - RUS RUS   Russia 41 0 1850
22.  17 0 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  Kunta Kinte NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 606
23.  17 0 0  Suessenguth, Melanie - GER GER   Germany 22 0 2451
24.  17 0 0  Vaitkiene, Tatjana - LTU LTU   Lithuania 18 0 2074
25.  25 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 13 0 2075
26.  25 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 25 0 665
27.  25 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 20 0 1852
28.  25 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 603
29.  25 0 0  Seichter, Nathalie - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2119
30.  25 0 0  Sirotina, Daria - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 1109
31.  25 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 28 0 1101
32.  25 0 0  Zuddas, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 2463
33.  33 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 33 0 1965
34.  33 0 0  Christiansen, Martine - NOR NOR   Norway 37 0 1442
35.  33 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 39 0 2077
36.  33 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 3 0 1785
37.  33 0 0  Jarusauskaite, Agne - LTU LTU   Lithuania 21 0 2185
38.  33 0 0  Marin, Covadonga - ESP ESP   Spain 35 0 1968
39.  33 0 0  Parali, Gizem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 44 0 2455
40.  33 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 9 0 1874
41.  33 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 19 0 1846
42.  33 0 0  Silva, Ines - POR POR   Portugal 31 0 2456
43.  33 0 0  Tiihonen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 27 0 2137
44.  33 0 0  Titaux, Severine - FRA FRA   France 26 0 2183
45.  33 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2450
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.