Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 W9 - Women 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 142
2.  2 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 186
3.  3 0 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila - BEL BEL   Belgium 14 0 1405
4.  3 0 0  Mazhirina, Anna - RUS RUS   Russia 21 0 1850
5.  5 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 24 0 1402
6.  5 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 1096
7.  5 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 10 0 603
8.  5 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 1995
9.  9 0 0  Baumgartner, Sandra - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 437
10.  9 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 16 0 2092
11.  9 0 0  Jaeger, Kristina - GER GER   Germany 11 0 916
12.  9 0 0  Poikkijoki, Marika - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 913
13.  9 0 0  Roos, Caroline - SWE SWE   Sweden 4 0 1854
14.  9 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 28 0 1108
15.  9 0 0  Sirotina, Daria - RUS RUS   Russia 15 0 1109
16.  9 0 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna - POL POL   Poland 12 0 1064
17.  17 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 33 0 2075
18.  17 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 46 0 1785
19.  17 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 425
20.  17 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 26 0 665
21.  17 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 9 0 1091
22.  17 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 19 0 567
23.  17 0 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  Kunta Kinte NED NED   Netherlands 37 0 606
24.  17 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 34 0 1999
25.  25 0 0  Christiansen, Martine - NOR NOR   Norway 22 0 1442
26.  25 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 42 0 218
27.  25 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 27 0 2077
28.  25 0 0  Ignesti, Patrizia - ITA ITA   Italy 47 0 719
29.  25 0 0  Jarusauskaite, Agne - LTU LTU   Lithuania 30 0 2185
30.  25 0 0  Levova, Mariya - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 35 0 2070
31.  25 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 17 0 1875
32.  25 0 0  Titaux, Severine - FRA FRA   France 25 0 2183
33.  33 0 0  Anil, Emete - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 36 0 1062
34.  33 0 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka - CRO CRO   Croatia 31 0 1045
35.  33 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 29 0 1965
36.  33 0 0  Evseenko, Yuliya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 1042
37.  33 0 0  Feijen, Katrine  Kat DEN DEN   Denmark 20 0 637
38.  33 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 38 0 180
39.  33 0 0  Grim, Kristina - GER GER   Germany 45 0 1724
40.  33 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 41 0 1852
41.  33 0 0  Marcotte, Alyce - FRA FRA   France 32 0 1051
42.  33 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 40 0 1874
43.  33 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 43 0 1846
44.  33 0 0  Seichter, Nathalie - NED NED   Netherlands 44 0 2119
45.  33 0 0  Tomko, Tetyana - UKR UKR   Ukraine 18 0 2314
46.  33 0 0  Vaitkiene, Tatjana - LTU LTU   Lithuania 39 0 2074
47.  33 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 23 0 1101
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.