Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 W10 - Women 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 142
2.  2 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 1108
3.  3 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 5 0 186
4.  3 0 0  Mazhirina, Anna - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 1850
5.  5 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 13 0 1096
6.  5 0 0  Matas, Amalia - ESP ESP   Spain 26 0 1507
7.  5 0 0  Sirotina, Daria - RUS RUS   Russia 20 0 1109
8.  5 0 0  Witzel, Kim Christin  Gisi GER GER   Germany 43 0 918
9.  9 0 0  Baumgartner, Sandra - AUT AUT   Austria 15 0 437
10.  9 0 0  Dos Santos, Laetitia - FRA FRA   France 23 0 176
11.  9 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 46 0 180
12.  9 0 0  Helvik, Ine  Snowhite NOR NOR   Norway 36 0 660
13.  9 0 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila - BEL BEL   Belgium 4 0 1405
14.  9 0 0  Michel, Jasmin - GER GER   Germany 17 0 1408
15.  9 0 0  Roos, Caroline - SWE SWE   Sweden 44 0 1854
16.  9 0 0  Stadlbauer, Petra - AUT AUT   Austria 21 0 1412
17.  17 0 0  Bemmel-van, Tessa - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 923
18.  17 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 28 0 1402
19.  17 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 24 0 2075
20.  17 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 37 0 1785
21.  17 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 22 0 555
22.  17 0 0  Jaeger, Kristina - GER GER   Germany 29 0 916
23.  17 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 38 0 665
24.  17 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 16 0 1852
25.  17 0 0  Mehren, Nicole - GER GER   Germany 25 0 2073
26.  17 0 0  Nagornaya, Viktoriya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 1522
27.  17 0 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  Kunta Kinte NED NED   Netherlands 47 0 606
28.  17 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 603
29.  17 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 32 0 1874
30.  17 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 33 0 1846
31.  17 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 14 0 1101
32.  17 0 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna - POL POL   Poland 10 0 1064
33.  33 0 0  Anil, Emete - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 34 0 1062
34.  33 0 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka - CRO CRO   Croatia 12 0 1045
35.  33 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 18 0 1965
36.  33 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 41 0 2077
37.  33 0 0  Kaslova, Hana - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 35 0 1059
38.  33 0 0  Kurtlapa, Dilara - TUR TUR   Turkey 11 0 2078
39.  33 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 6 0 1091
40.  33 0 0  Levova, Mariya - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 45 0 2070
41.  33 0 0  Loizu, Maria - CYP CYP   Cyprus 42 0 2072
42.  33 0 0  Nydegger, Ingrid - SUI SUI   Switzerland 30 0 1057
43.  33 0 0  Poikkijoki, Marika - FIN FIN   Finland 27 0 913
44.  33 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 31 0 1875
45.  33 0 0  Vaitkiene, Tatjana - LTU LTU   Lithuania 40 0 2074
46.  33 0 0  Vujanic, Dunja - SRB SRB   Serbia 19 0 2076
47.  33 0 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 39 0 1583
48.  33 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 48 0 1995
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.