Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men   
 Women   
 Wheelchair     


 
 W8 - Women 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Orfanidou, Kynthia  Kunta Kinte NED NED   Netherlands 17 0 606
2.  2 0 0  Poikkijoki, Marika - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 913
3.  3 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 186
4.  3 0 0  Stadlbauer, Petra - AUT AUT   Austria 39 0 1412
5.  5 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 37 0 1785
6.  5 0 0  Nechaeva, Anastasia - RUS RUS   Russia 25 0 1409
7.  5 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 142
8.  5 0 0  Wesolowska, Katarzyna - POL POL   Poland 18 0 1064
9.  9 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 14 0 1402
10.  9 0 0  Helvik, Ine  Snowhite NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 660
11.  9 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 24 0 425
12.  9 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 8 0 555
13.  9 0 0  Khodjaeva, Kamila - BEL BEL   Belgium 11 0 1405
14.  9 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 29 0 665
15.  9 0 0  Kunzl, Simone  Moni GER GER   Germany 10 0 1782
16.  9 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 51 0 603
17.  17 0 0  Bemmel-van, Tessa - NED NED   Netherlands 20 0 923
18.  17 0 0  Dos Santos, Laetitia - FRA FRA   France 21 0 176
19.  17 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 180
20.  17 0 0  Hofstatter, Gerda  G-Force AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 183
21.  17 0 0  Mazhirina, Anna - RUS RUS   Russia 34 0 1850
22.  17 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 12 0 567
23.  17 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 1875
24.  17 0 0  Roos, Caroline - SWE SWE   Sweden 46 0 1854
25.  25 0 0  Anil, Emete - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 23 0 1062
26.  25 0 0  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem - TUR TUR   Turkey 43 0 664
27.  25 0 0  Kaplan, Ina - GER GER   Germany 31 0 1847
28.  25 0 0  Michel, Jasmin - GER GER   Germany 5 0 1408
29.  25 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 1108
30.  25 0 0  Toth, Bernadett - HUN HUN   Hungary 42 0 1699
31.  25 0 0  Venhodova, Vladimira - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 36 0 1844
32.  25 0 0  Witzel, Kim Christin  Gisi GER GER   Germany 15 0 918
33.  33 0 0  Antonijevic, Zrinka - CRO CRO   Croatia 9 0 1045
34.  33 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 45 0 1965
35.  33 0 0  Christiansen, Martine - NOR NOR   Norway 44 0 1442
36.  33 0 0  Dodig, Vesna - CRO CRO   Croatia 26 0 1695
37.  33 0 0  Erim, Latife  Latinaz TNC TNC   North Cyprus 40 0 1966
38.  33 0 0  Feijen, Katrine  Kat DEN DEN   Denmark 48 0 637
39.  33 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 13 0 1096
40.  33 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 32 0 1091
41.  33 0 0  Marin, Covadonga - ESP ESP   Spain 33 0 1968
42.  33 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 35 0 1104
43.  33 0 0  Mlejnkova, Marketa - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 50 0 1518
44.  33 0 0  Muster, Masa - SLO SLO   Slovenia 28 0 1851
45.  33 0 0  Pereira, Sandra - POR POR   Portugal 41 0 1967
46.  33 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 30 0 1874
47.  33 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 38 0 1846
48.  33 0 0  Yevseyenko, Yuliya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 22 0 1583
49.  49 0 0  Grintsuk, Anna - EST EST   Estonia 47 0 1845
50.  49 0 0  Kaslova, Hana - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 49 0 1059
51.  49 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 19 0 1852
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.