Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Wheelchair       
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Ladies       
 Men     
 Pupils   
 Seniors   
 Women     


 
 JT - Juniors, Team
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
  1 0 0  Jenisy, Juergen - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1116
  1 0 0  Kiesl, Patrick  Kiesi AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1478
  1 0 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 907
  1 0 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 412
  1 0 0  Rieber, Patrick - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1535
1.  1 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 -101
  2 0 0  Bialuschewski, Tristan - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1068
  2 0 0  Fuchs, Andy  The Killer GER GER   Germany 0 0 889
  2 0 0  Griess, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1423
  2 0 0  Jentsch, Dominic - GER GER   Germany 0 0 900
  2 0 0  Nolle, Stefan  Houdini GER GER   Germany 0 0 1179
  2 0 0  Rathmann, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1181
  2 0 0  Spann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1183
  2 0 0  Wehner, Nico - GER GER   Germany 0 0 886
2.  2 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 0 0 -100
  3 0 0  Agics, Laszlo  Laca HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1426
  3 0 0  Bezdan, Attila  Ati HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 890
  3 0 0  Gdaniec, Konrad  Kondzio POL POL   Poland 0 0 1421
  3 0 0  Hazay, Mate - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1135
  3 0 0  Kudlik, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 0 0 973
  3 0 0  Matula, Daniel - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1509
  3 0 0  Piekarski, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 0 0 1149
  3 0 0  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  Kapka POL POL   Poland 0 0 1150
  3 0 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 0 0 1199
3.  3 0 0  Hungary - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 -114
4.  3 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 0 0 -116
  5 0 0  Akbar, Aniel - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1210
  5 0 0  De Wit, Pepijn - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1190
  5 0 0  Domjan, Zsolt - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1158
  5 0 0  Folk, Martin - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1418
  5 0 0  Grabe, Denis - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 901
  5 0 0  Gubin, Ilya - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1424
  5 0 0  Kuznetsov, Alexander - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1200
  5 0 0  Leitmae, Alexander - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 1499
  5 0 0  Plishkin, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1153
  5 0 0  Pruchay, Roman - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 765
  5 0 0  Sudicky, Balint - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1554
  5 0 0  Teesaar, Raimo - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 1560
  5 0 0  Trangard, Sara  SaraTr SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1111
  5 0 0  van Oosterhout, Donny  Donstah SWE SWE   Netherlands 0 0 1566
  5 0 0  Vu, Van  Van SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1194
  5 0 0  Wijnans, Danny - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1191
  5 0 0  Chawki, Jim  Jimbo SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1161
5.  5 0 0  Estonia - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 -106
  5 0 0  Koniar, Jakub - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1159
6.  5 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 -115
7.  5 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 -117
8.  5 0 0  Slovakia - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 -121
9.  5 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 -125
  9 0 0  Bartol, Michel - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1515
  9 0 0  Jancic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1169
  9 0 0  Liebova, Veronika - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1102
  9 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1104
  9 0 0  Primic, Bozo - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1168
  9 0 0  Raab, Jiri - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1120
  9 0 0  Turpel, Marcel - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1564
  9 0 0  Urban, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1121
  9 0 0  Venos, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1119
  9 0 0  Wirtz, Catherine - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1113
  9 0 0  Zenner, Ben - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1588
10.  9 0 0  Croatia - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 -129
11.  9 0 0  Czech Republic - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 -102
12.  9 0 0  Luxembourg - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 -124
  9 0 0  Pereira, Hugo  Gisi LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1526
  13 0 0  Bianco, David - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1206
  13 0 0  Dayen, Simon - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1446
  13 0 0  Deniz, Erdogan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 0 0 1417
  13 0 0  Gauch, Fabian - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1420
  13 0 0  Gundersen, Michael - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1425
  13 0 0  Humanen, Anttu - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1465
  13 0 0  Kela, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 902
  13 0 0  Laine, Kari - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1171
  13 0 0  Rottem Dahle, Martin  Cardis NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1537
  13 0 0  Roux, Gaetan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1208
  13 0 0  Schjetne, Mats  Gulle NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1144
  13 0 0  Celikag, Huseyin  Huso TNC TNC   North Cyprus 0 0 1416
13.  13 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 -103
  13 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 0 0 1513
14.  13 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 0 0 -133
15.  13 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 -118
16.  13 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 -122
17.  17 0 0  Greece - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 -128
  17 0 0  Karamolegkos, Eleytherios - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1471
  17 0 0  Kazaqi, Aleksandros - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1474
  17 0 0  Maltezos, Ioannis - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1502
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.