Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   


 
 P8 - Pupils, 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Lammens, Stephen  Sharky BEL BEL   Belgium 0 0 795
2.  2 0  Pruchay, Roman - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 765
3.  3 0  Ederer, Manuel  Boogeyman GER GER   Germany 0 0 1129
4.  3 0  Piekarski, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 0 0 1149
5.  5 0  Fortunski, Mieszko - POL POL   Poland 0 0 1146
6.  5 0  Hryb, Dzmitry  Grib BLR BLR   Belarus 0 0 1117
7.  5 0  Lackner, Kevin - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 255
8.  5 0  Plishkin, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1153
9.  9 0  Bialuschewski, Tristan - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1068
10.  9 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1139
11.  9 0  Chawki, Jim  Jimbo SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1161
12.  9 0  Krauter, Rudy - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1131
13.  9 0  Makkonen, Marko  Happy Meal FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1123
14.  9 0  Megzon, Klaiqi  Megi SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1155
15.  9 0  Piekarski, Konrad  Kuti POL POL   Poland 0 0 1148
16.  9 0  Varga, Bence  Beni HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1137
17.  17 0  Bryuhanov, Ivan - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1151
18.  17 0  Da Costa, Alain  Alain FRA FRA   France 0 0 1126
19.  17 0  Domjan, Zsolt - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1158
20.  17 0  Dyachuk, Maksim - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 1164
21.  17 0  Jenisy, Juergen - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1116
22.  17 0  Komninakis, Marios  Virus GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1133
23.  17 0  Kummer, Fabian - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1154
24.  17 0  Raab, Jiri - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1120
25.  25 0  Aschauer, Thomas  Mogi AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 151
26.  25 0  Raemy, Alexandre - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1156
27.  25 0  Saris, Ivar - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1142
28.  25 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian - SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1162
29.  25 0  Teutscher, Marco - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1143
30.  25 0  Urban, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1121
31.  25 0  Yildiz, Gokhan  The Orcan SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1157
32.  25 0  Zavazal, Jan  Johny CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1122
33.  33 0  Aarts, Ivo  Dutchie NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1048
34.  33 0  Bondarenko, Anton - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 1163
35.  33 0  Clerico, Loris  Puppy ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1138
36.  33 0  Cooper, Jonny - GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 1127
37.  33 0  Davidek, Radim - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 0 0 1212
38.  33 0  Klishchar, Leonid - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 1165
39.  33 0  Koczka, Peter - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1136
40.  33 0  Krommel, Martin - SVK SVK   Slovakia 0 0 1160
41.  33 0  Ksipoliteas, Panagiotis  ksipo_cheatman GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1134
42.  33 0  Smolander, Vesa  Vesku FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1124
43.  33 0  Wolff, Steffen - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1145
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.