Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   


 
 JS - Juniors, Straight
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 412
2.  2 0 0  Wehner, Nico - GER GER   Germany 0 0 886
3.  3 0 0  Kudlik, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 0 0 973
4.  3 0 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 0 0 1199
5.  5 0 0  Ainsworth Smith, Thomas - GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 898
6.  5 0 0  Coutinho, Marc - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1177
7.  5 0 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 907
8.  5 0 0  Maehlum, Sebastian - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1192
9.  9 0 0  Bezdan, Attila  Ati HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 890
10.  9 0 0  Cebula, Istvan  Cebi HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1184
11.  9 0 0  Gerards, Roy - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 958
12.  9 0 0  Kela, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 902
13.  13 0 0  Bianco, David - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1206
14.  13 0 0  Chronas, Angelos - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1176
15.  13 0 0  Rentsch, Jan Henrik - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1182
16.  13 0 0  Vu, Van  Van SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1194
17.  17 0 0  Cafaro, Raffaele  hummer ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1186
18.  17 0 0  Guarnaccia, Matteo - ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1213
19.  17 0 0  Hurnanen, Anttu  Lover FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1170
20.  17 0 0  Kuznetsov, Alexander - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1200
21.  17 0 0  Liatsos, Michalis  Fouska GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1211
22.  17 0 0  Pieler, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1185
23.  17 0 0  Primic, Bozo - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1168
24.  17 0 0  Rathmann, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1181
25.  25 0 0  De Wit, Pepijn - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1190
26.  25 0 0  Pham, Anh - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1207
27.  25 0 0  Ursic, Sasa - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1214
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.