Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   


 
 J9 - Juniors, 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Nolle, Stefan  Houdini GER GER   Germany 0 0 1179
2.  2 0 0  Ainsworth Smith, Thomas - GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 898
3.  3 0 0  Fuger, Simon - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 887
4.  3 0 0  Laine, Kari - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1171
5.  5 0 0  Bezdan, Attila  Ati HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 890
6.  5 0 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 412
7.  5 0 0  Pham, Anh - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1207
8.  5 0 0  Wizniewski, Mikael  The Slicer SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1195
9.  9 0 0  Alexias, Padelis - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1175
10.  9 0 0  Cieslak, Dawid - POL POL   Poland 0 0 1197
11.  9 0 0  De Wit, Pepijn - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1190
12.  9 0 0  Drees, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1178
13.  9 0 0  Grabe, Denis - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 901
14.  9 0 0  Koshovyi, Artem - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 750
15.  9 0 0  Novosad, Evgen - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 674
16.  9 0 0  Odegard, Petter - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1193
17.  17 0 0  Burford, Philip  The Locomotive GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 1173
18.  17 0 0  Cufe, Besmir - ALB ALB   Albania 0 0 779
19.  17 0 0  Czapla, Bartlomiej - POL POL   Poland 0 0 899
20.  17 0 0  Gerards, Roy - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 958
21.  17 0 0  Hodatskiy, Stas - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 1196
22.  17 0 0  Parth, Gunther - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1166
23.  17 0 0  Primic, Bozo - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1168
24.  17 0 0  Stolyarov, Kirill - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1201
25.  25 0 0  Akbar, Aniel - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1210
26.  25 0 0  Graff, Jo - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 774
27.  25 0 0  Kuznetsov, Alexander - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1200
28.  25 0 0  Maehlum, Sebastian - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1192
29.  25 0 0  Rentsch, Jan Henrik - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1182
30.  25 0 0  Roux, Gaetan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1208
31.  25 0 0  Spann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1183
32.  25 0 0  Tarnopolski, Artom - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1215
33.  33 0 0  Adigazalov, Rafig  Muhkel EST EST   Estonia 0 0 1071
34.  33 0 0  Chronas, Angelos - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1176
35.  33 0 0  Clayton, Ben - GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 1174
36.  33 0 0  Diederich, Tim - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1189
37.  33 0 0  Jancic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1169
38.  33 0 0  Kela, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 902
39.  33 0 0  Makiyeu, Yury  Lucky Strike BLR BLR   Belarus 0 0 1167
40.  33 0 0  Pieler, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1185
41.  33 0 0  Ramsak, Smiljan - SLO SLO   Slovenia 0 0 1204
42.  33 0 0  Rathmann, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1181
43.  33 0 0  Sanchez, Samuel - ESP ESP   Spain 0 0 1209
44.  33 0 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 0 0 1199
45.  33 0 0  Tinoco, Antonio - ESP ESP   Spain 0 0 1090
46.  33 0 0  Verde, Adriano  Mr. Green ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1188
47.  33 0 0  Virk, Lavi  Lavi FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1172
48.  33 0 0  Wijnans, Danny - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1191
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.