Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors   
 Pupils   


 
 J8 - Juniors, 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Wehner, Nico - GER GER   Germany 0 0 886
2.  2 0 0  Novosad, Evgen - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 674
3.  3 0 0  Koshovyi, Artem - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 750
4.  3 0 0  Wijnans, Danny - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1191
5.  5 0 0  Cebula, Istvan  Cebi HUN HUN   Hungary 0 0 1184
6.  5 0 0  Clayton, Ben - GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 1174
7.  5 0 0  Kudlik, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 0 0 973
8.  5 0 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 907
9.  9 0 0  Czapla, Bartlomiej - POL POL   Poland 0 0 899
10.  9 0 0  Drees, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1178
11.  9 0 0  Grabe, Denis - EST EST   Estonia 0 0 901
12.  9 0 0  Laine, Kari - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1171
13.  9 0 0  Nolle, Stefan  Houdini GER GER   Germany 0 0 1179
14.  9 0 0  Spann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1183
15.  9 0 0  Tinoco, Antonio - ESP ESP   Spain 0 0 1090
16.  9 0 0  Wizniewski, Mikael  The Slicer SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1195
17.  17 0 0  Adigazalov, Rafig  Muhkel EST EST   Estonia 0 0 1071
18.  17 0 0  Alexias, Padelis - GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1175
19.  17 0 0  Cieslak, Dawid - POL POL   Poland 0 0 1197
20.  17 0 0  Fuger, Simon - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 887
21.  17 0 0  Graff, Jo - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 774
22.  17 0 0  Roux, Gaetan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1208
23.  17 0 0  Stolyarov, Kirill - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1201
24.  17 0 0  Vu, Van  Van SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 1194
25.  25 0 0  Bianco, David - SUI SUI   Switzerland 0 0 1206
26.  25 0 0  Burford, Philip  The Locomotive GBR GBR   Great Britain 0 0 1173
27.  25 0 0  Coutinho, Marc - GER GER   Germany 0 0 1177
28.  25 0 0  Hodatskiy, Stas - UKR UKR   Ukraine 0 0 1196
29.  25 0 0  Hurnanen, Anttu  Lover FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1170
30.  25 0 0  Liatsos, Michalis  Fouska GRE GRE   Greece 0 0 1211
31.  25 0 0  Ramsak, Smiljan - SLO SLO   Slovenia 0 0 1204
32.  25 0 0  Ursic, Sasa - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1214
33.  33 0 0  Akbar, Aniel - NED NED   Netherlands 0 0 1210
34.  33 0 0  Cafaro, Raffaele  hummer ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1186
35.  33 0 0  Cufe, Besmir - ALB ALB   Albania 0 0 779
36.  33 0 0  Diederich, Tim - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 0 0 1189
37.  33 0 0  Guarnaccia, Matteo - ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1213
38.  33 0 0  Jancic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 0 0 1169
39.  33 0 0  Kuklec, Vid - SLO SLO   Slovenia 0 0 1203
40.  33 0 0  Makiyeu, Yury  Lucky Strike BLR BLR   Belarus 0 0 1167
41.  33 0 0  Odegard, Petter - NOR NOR   Norway 0 0 1193
42.  33 0 0  Parth, Gunther - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 1166
43.  33 0 0  Sanchez, Samuel - ESP ESP   Spain 0 0 1209
44.  33 0 0  Tarnopolski, Artom - RUS RUS   Russia 0 0 1215
45.  33 0 0  Tisler, Tomas  TnT SLO SLO   Slovenia 0 0 1205
46.  33 0 0  Verde, Adriano  Mr. Green ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 1188
47.  33 0 0  Virk, Lavi  Lavi FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 1172
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.