Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Ranking Event EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 PS - Pupils Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2232
2.  2 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 0 2213
3.  3 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2657
4.  3 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2566
5.  5 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 40 0 2666
6.  5 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 50 0 2342
7.  5 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 42 0 2469
8.  5 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2669
9.  9 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 22 0 2655
10.  9 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2664
11.  9 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2665
12.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2656
13.  9 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2667
14.  9 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 48 0 2663
15.  9 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 36 0 2466
16.  9 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2556
17.  17 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 46 0 2229
18.  17 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 29 0 2567
19.  17 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2465
20.  17 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 5 0 2651
21.  17 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 31 0 2708
22.  17 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 24 0 2653
23.  17 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2563
24.  17 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2674
25.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 44 0 2569
26.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 16 0 2378
27.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2564
28.  17 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2713
29.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 51 0 2658
30.  17 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2553
31.  17 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 6 0 2654
32.  17 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 25 0 2557
33.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 10 0 2561
34.  33 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 30 0 2649
35.  33 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 2710
36.  33 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 2347
37.  33 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 45 0 2596
38.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 2652
39.  33 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2712
40.  33 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 2662
41.  33 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 20 0 2673
42.  33 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2650
43.  33 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 39 0 2675
44.  33 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 37 0 2614
45.  33 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 43 0 2668
46.  33 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 41 0 2476
47.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 32 0 2672
48.  33 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 7 0 2709
49.  49 0  van Wordragen, Joel - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2715
50.  49 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 47 0 2671
51.  49 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 17 0 2670
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...