Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Ranking Event EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 PS - Pupils Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2232
2.  2 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 0 2213
3.  3 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2566
4.  3 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2657
5.  5 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2669
6.  5 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 40 0 2666
7.  5 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 42 0 2469
8.  5 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 50 0 2342
9.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2656
10.  9 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2664
11.  9 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2665
12.  9 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 22 0 2655
13.  9 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2556
14.  9 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2667
15.  9 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 36 0 2466
16.  9 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 48 0 2663
17.  17 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 5 0 2651
18.  17 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 6 0 2654
19.  17 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2563
20.  17 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2713
21.  17 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2553
22.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 16 0 2378
23.  17 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2465
24.  17 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 24 0 2653
25.  17 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 25 0 2557
26.  17 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2674
27.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2564
28.  17 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 29 0 2567
29.  17 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 31 0 2708
30.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 44 0 2569
31.  17 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 46 0 2229
32.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 51 0 2658
33.  33 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2650
34.  33 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 7 0 2709
35.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 10 0 2561
36.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 2652
37.  33 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 2662
38.  33 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 20 0 2673
39.  33 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 30 0 2649
40.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 32 0 2672
41.  33 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 2710
42.  33 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 37 0 2614
43.  33 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2712
44.  33 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 39 0 2675
45.  33 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 41 0 2476
46.  33 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 43 0 2668
47.  33 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 45 0 2596
48.  33 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 2347
49.  49 0  van Wordragen, Joel - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2715
50.  49 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 17 0 2670
51.  49 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 47 0 2671
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...