Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Ranking Event EC - 2016 - MWWC - Sankt Johann - Austria

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     


 
 MS - Men Straight
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 12 0 412
2.  2 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  Kosta RUS RUS   Russia 39 0 535
3.  3 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  sniegol POL POL   Poland 51 0 297
4.  3 0  van den Berg, Nick  El Nino NED NED   Netherlands 1 0 84
5.  5 0  Alcaide, David - ESP ESP   Spain 79 0 1383
6.  5 0  Das, Serge - BEL BEL   Belgium 6 0 726
7.  5 0  Kaplan, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 4 0 904
8.  5 0  Regli, Ronald  Assentado SUI SUI   Switzerland 68 0 542
9.  9 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc - NED NED   Netherlands 81 0 1139
10.  9 0  Feijen, Niels  The Terminator NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 80
11.  9 0  Grilo, Joao - POR POR   Portugal 55 0 2172
12.  9 0  Jenisy, Juergen - AUT AUT   Austria 29 0 1116
13.  9 0  Roschkowsky, Andreas  Roschi GER GER   Germany 60 0 86
14.  9 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco - ESP ESP   Spain 40 0 1540
15.  9 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 20 0 1779
16.  9 0  Wolff, Steffen - NOR NOR   Norway 17 0 1145
17.  17 0  Aarts, Ivo  Dutchie NED NED   Netherlands 44 0 1048
18.  17 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco - ESP ESP   Spain 3 0 669
19.  17 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2029
20.  17 0  Franco, Rui - POR POR   Portugal 80 0 2171
21.  17 0  Gerwen, Andreas - SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 1692
22.  17 0  Glatz, Marc - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 46 0 341
23.  17 0  He, Mario  Mario AUT AUT   Austria 43 0 1115
24.  17 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 907
25.  17 0  Makkonen, Petri  Petu FIN FIN   Finland 23 0 870
26.  17 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 10 0 1513
27.  17 0  Papageorgiou, Chris - GRE GRE   Greece 64 0 2526
28.  17 0  Petroni, Fabio  Fabulous ITA ITA   Italy 13 0 94
29.  17 0  Schjetne, Mats  Gulle NOR NOR   Norway 32 0 1144
30.  17 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 9 0 1906
31.  17 0  Teutscher, Marco - NED NED   Netherlands 26 0 1143
32.  17 0  Uski, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 2060
33.  33 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 35 0 2227
34.  33 0  Bitsaxakis, Theodore - GRE GRE   Greece 25 0 2524
35.  33 0  Brabin, Antony - CYP CYP   Cyprus 28 0 1867
36.  33 0  Caperna, Pietro - ITA ITA   Italy 54 0 1393
37.  33 0  Chamat, Marcus  Napoleon SWE SWE   Sweden 36 0 89
38.  33 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan - RUS RUS   Russia 78 0 800
39.  33 0  Chuprov, Dzmitry - BLR BLR   Belarus 66 0 694
40.  33 0  Cohen, Stephan - FRA FRA   France 5 0 122
41.  33 0  Correia, Henrique - POR POR   Portugal 34 0 1704
42.  33 0  Da Costa, Alain  Alain FRA FRA   France 14 0 1126
43.  33 0  Fortunski, Mieszko - POL POL   Poland 33 0 1146
44.  33 0  Graser, Christian - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 24 0 2304
45.  33 0  Hoeberl, Georg - AUT AUT   Austria 22 0 2296
46.  33 0  Kalb, Nicolas  Eckel FRA FRA   France 37 0 1653
47.  33 0  Karabiyk, Aygun - SUI SUI   Switzerland 47 0 2530
48.  33 0  Koeles, Balazs - SVK SVK   Slovakia 72 0 1921
49.  33 0  Koniar, Jakub - SVK SVK   Slovakia 31 0 1159
50.  33 0  Koshovyi, Artem - UKR UKR   Ukraine 30 0 750
51.  33 0  Laaksonen, Kim - FIN FIN   Finland 11 0 1495
52.  33 0  Leisen, Steve - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 21 0 166
53.  33 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 82 0 1898
54.  33 0  Meisner, Jan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 41 0 1925
55.  33 0  Montpellier, Alex - FRA FRA   France 27 0 2298
56.  33 0  Papadodimitrakis, Manolis - GRE GRE   Greece 38 0 2525
57.  33 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 59 0 2133
58.  33 0  Polach, Jaroslav  Alarma SVK SVK   Slovakia 62 0 538
59.  33 0  Siekkinen, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 57 0 2322
60.  33 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 45 0 1199
61.  33 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian - SWE SWE   Sweden 74 0 1162
62.  33 0  Urban, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 15 0 1121
63.  33 0  Weissenberger, Geronimo - GER GER   Germany 75 0 2523
64.  33 0  Wolff, Tommy  Kebabking NOR NOR   Norway 42 0 1580
65.  65 0  Altur, Onuc  Captan TNC TNC   North Cyprus 18 0 1082
66.  65 0  Beuel, Sebastian - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 56 0 2303
67.  65 0  Borankan, Huseyin  45 TNC TNC   North Cyprus 73 0 960
68.  65 0  Chawki, Jim  Jimbo SWE SWE   Sweden 77 0 1161
69.  65 0  Di Martino, Giovanni - ITA ITA   Italy 65 0 2527
70.  65 0  Exposito, Juan Carlos - ESP ESP   Spain 48 0 1917
71.  65 0  Gradisnik, Mitja - SLO SLO   Slovenia 67 0 2177
72.  65 0  Hajdovsky, Marek  Hajdalak CZE CZE   Czech Republic 69 0 730
73.  65 0  Hybler, Roman  Czech Attack CZE CZE   Czech Republic 63 0 78
74.  65 0  Juva, Markus  The Turtle FIN FIN   Finland 50 0 585
75.  65 0  Kandi, Daniel - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 941
76.  65 0  Louka, George - CYP CYP   Cyprus 76 0 1822
77.  65 0  Mindreboe, Kristoffer - NOR NOR   Norway 53 0 1517
78.  65 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 61 0 2121
79.  65 0  Silva, Miguel - POR POR   Portugal 52 0 1963
80.  65 0  Skowerski, Karol  Skower POL POL   Poland 70 0 240
81.  65 0  Specchia, Sascha  Spec SUI SUI   Switzerland 71 0 79
82.  65 0  Torres, John - SUI SUI   Switzerland 58 0 1035
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...