Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Russia

The following players wil compete for Russia in this Men, Women & Wheelchair European Championships held this year in Treviso, Italy.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
1.   Chinahkov, Ruslan  Men M9             800
2.   Dudanets, Maksim  Men M9             2029
3.   Gorst, Fedor  Juniors M8 M9 M10 MT       2126
4.   Lutsker, Sergey  Men M8 M9 M10 MS MT     2127
5.   Russia  Country MT PT WT         -117 -
6.   Seroshtan, Andrey  Men M8 M9 M10 MS MT     1544
7.   Seroshtan, Natalia  Women W8 W9 W10 WS WT     1108
8.   Stepanov, Konstantin  Men M8 M9 M10 MS MT     535
9.   Tkach, Kristina  Women W8 W9 W10 WS WT     1999
10.   Trushevskaia, Valeriia  Girls W8 W9 W10 WS       2689 -
   Total Spots:  38
    - Under 17 - Pupils (P8/P9/P10/PS/PT):  1 (0/0/0/0/1)
    - Men (M8/M9/M10/MS/MT):  22 (4/6/4/3/5)
    - Women (W8/W9/W10/WS/WT):  15 (3/3/3/3/3)


The following players have already competed for Russia in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Akhtiamov, Stanislav -- --
  - 2666
2.  Anschelivitch, Milo -- --
  - 321
3.  Brukhanov, Ivan -- --
  1439
4.  Bryuhanov, Ivan -- --
  1151
5.  Buslaev, Evgenii -- --
  2066
6.  Chernov, Aleksander -- --
  - 1257
7.  Chernyshov, Aleksander -- --
  - 2877
8.  Chinahkov, Ruslan -- --
  800
9.  Davidov, Denis -- --
  - 2193
10.  Derbilov, Vyacheslav -- --
  - 2733
11.  Dubinskaya, Krestina -- -
  683
12.  Dudanets, Maksim -- --
  2029
13.  Fatihova, Dina -- --
  2200
14.  Gorbataya, Irina -- -
  559
15.  Gordelyan, Oksana -- --
  - 771
16.  Gorst, Fedor -- --
  2126
17.  Grigiryev, Alexey -- --
  2194
18.  Grigoriev, Alexander -- --
  - 763
19.  Gubin, Ilya -- --
  1424
20.  Gulam, Vais -- --
  - 764
21.  Guleikova, Aleksandra -- --
  - 2848
22.  Gurova, Viktoriia -- --
  - 2688
23.  Kablukov, Mikhail -- --
  2613
24.  Karkavina, Ksenia -- --
  2201
25.  Khayrullin, Ilya -- --
  1773
26.  Kolesnikov, Vladimir -- --
  2734
27.  Kondrakov, Aleksandr -- --
  1258
28.  Kosykh, Evgeny -- --
  2719
29.  Kovalerchik, Arseniy -- --
  - 2878
30.  Kuvshinov, Viktor -- --
  1259
31.  Kuznetsov, Alexander -- --
  1200
32.  Levina, Olga -- Moscow
  560
33.  Lukin, Artem -- --
  - 2667
34.  Lutsker, Sergey -- --
  2127
35.  Maslov, David -- --
  1774
36.  Matvienko, Vladimir -- --
  - 2570
37.  Mazhirina, Anna -- --
  1850
38.  Mikhailov, Leonid -- --
  534
39.  Mitrofanova, Olga -- --
  - 1056
40.  Mittcev, Nikita -- --
  - 2668
41.  Nalogin, Maxim -- --
  - 2478
42.  Nechaeva, Anastasia -- --
  1409
43.  Nekleenov, Ilia -- --
  - 2571
44.  Nikitin, Sergey -- --
  1832
45.  Novikova, Nitaliya -- -
  561
46.  Osinovskii, Aleksei -- --
  2405
47.  Pavlukhin, Vitaly -- --
  1775
48.  Pildish, Konstantin -- --
  2128
49.  Plishkin, Egor -- --
  1153
50.  Plisko, Anton -- --
  - 2696
51.  Potikan, Ashot -- --
  - 384
52.  Prosenkov, Pavel -- --
  1529
53.  Pruchay, Roman -- --
  765
54.  Rijikova, Rosa -- --
  - 684
55.  Russia -- --
  - -117
56.  Sachkov, Oleg -- --
  1927
57.  Sadriev, Rafit -- --
  - 392
58.  Safiullin, Marsel -- --
  2235
59.  Sayapin, Maxim -- --
  2735
60.  Semaykin, Sergey -- --
  - 2195
61.  Seroshtan, Andrey -- --
  1544
62.  Seroshtan, Natalia -- --
  1108
63.  Sesekin, Petr -- --
  - 496
64.  Shageev, Artur -- --
  1545
65.  Shkudov, Dmitrii -- --
  - 2669
66.  Simon, Aleksandr -- --
  2406
67.  Simonitsch, Vladimir -- --
  - 400
68.  Sirotina, Daria -- --
  1109
69.  Smelnitskii, Danila -- --
  1597
70.  Sokolow, Stanislav -- --
  2258
71.  Solodskii, Andrey -- --
  2375
72.  Staler, M. -- --
  - 892
73.  Stalev, Eugene -- --
  - 405
74.  Stalev, Maxim -- --
  - 165
75.  Stepanov, Konstantin Kosta Moscow, Russia
  535
76.  Stolyarov, Kirill -- --
  1201
77.  Storozhenko, Dmitri -- --
  1908
78.  Tarnopolski, Artom -- --
  1215
79.  Thinahov, Ruslan -- --
  - 766
80.  Tkach, Kristina -- --
  1999
81.  Trifonov, Egor -- --
  - 2479
82.  Trushevskaia, Valeriia -- --
  - 2689
83.  Utyugova, Daria -- --
  1784
84.  Vasiliev, Alehander -- --
  - 1202
85.  Vlasov, Yurii -- --
  - 2670
86.  Volodin, Dmitry -- --
  495
87.  Voloshin, Vladimir -- --
  1776
88.  Vorobiev, Evgenii -- --
  - 2196
89.  Zaborovskii, Vladislav -- --
  1915
90.  Zaletov, Alexander -- --
  - 1233
91.  Zolotilov, Konstantin Kostillio Moscow, Russia
  414


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...