Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Russia

The following players wil compete for Russia in this Under23 European Championships held this year in Leende, Netherlands.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
 Participants to be announced.


The following players have already competed for Russia in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Akhtiamov, Stanislav -- --
  - 2666
2.  Anschelivitch, Milo -- --
  - 321
3.  Brukhanov, Ivan -- --
  1439
4.  Bryuhanov, Ivan -- --
  1151
5.  Buslaev, Evgenii -- --
  2066
6.  Chernov, Aleksander -- --
  - 1257
7.  Chinakhov, Ruslan -- --
  800
8.  Davidov, Denis -- --
  - 2193
9.  Derbilov, Vyacheslav -- --
  - 2733
10.  Dubinskaya, Krestina -- -
  683
11.  Dudanets, Maksim -- --
  2029
12.  Fatihova, Dina -- --
  2200
13.  Gorbataya, Irina -- -
  559
14.  Gordelyan, Oksana -- --
  - 771
15.  Gorst, Fedor -- --
  2126
16.  Grigiryev, Alexey -- --
  2194
17.  Grigoriev, Alexander -- --
  - 763
18.  Gubin, Ilya -- --
  1424
19.  Gulam, Vais -- --
  - 764
20.  Gurova, Viktoriia -- --
  - 2688
21.  Kablukov, Mikhail -- --
  2613
22.  Karkavina, Ksenia -- --
  2201
23.  Khayrullin, Ilya -- --
  1773
24.  Kolesnikov, Vladimir -- --
  2734
25.  Kondrakov, Aleksandr -- --
  1258
26.  Kosykh, Evgeny -- --
  2719
27.  Kuvshinov, Viktor -- --
  1259
28.  Kuznetsov, Alexander -- --
  1200
29.  Levina, Olga -- Moscow
  560
30.  Lukin, Artem -- --
  - 2667
31.  Lutsker, Sergey -- --
  2127
32.  Maslov, David -- --
  1774
33.  Matvienko, Vladimir -- --
  - 2570
34.  Mazhirina, Anna -- --
  1850
35.  Mikhailov, Leonid -- --
  534
36.  Mitrofanova, Olga -- --
  - 1056
37.  Mittcev, Nikita -- --
  - 2668
38.  Nalogin, Maxim -- --
  - 2478
39.  Nechaeva, Anastasia -- --
  1409
40.  Nekleenov, Ilia -- --
  - 2571
41.  Nikitin, Sergey -- --
  1832
42.  Novikova, Nitaliya -- -
  561
43.  Osinovskii, Aleksei -- --
  2405
44.  Pavlukhin, Vitaly -- --
  1775
45.  Pildish, Konstantin -- --
  2128
46.  Plishkin, Egor -- --
  1153
47.  Plisko, Anton -- --
  - 2696
48.  Potikan, Ashot -- --
  - 384
49.  Prosenkov, Pavel -- --
  1529
50.  Pruchay, Roman -- --
  765
51.  Rijikova, Rosa -- --
  - 684
52.  Russia -- --
  - -117
53.  Sachkov, Oleg -- --
  1927
54.  Sadriev, Rafit -- --
  - 392
55.  Safiullin, Marsel -- --
  2235
56.  Sayapin, Maxim -- --
  2735
57.  Semaykin, Sergey -- --
  - 2195
58.  Seroshtan, Andrey -- --
  1544
59.  Seroshtan, Natalia -- --
  1108
60.  Sesekin, Petr -- --
  - 496
61.  Shageev, Artur -- --
  1545
62.  Shkudov, Dmitrii -- --
  - 2669
63.  Simon, Aleksandr -- --
  2406
64.  Simonitsch, Vladimir -- --
  - 400
65.  Sirotina, Daria -- --
  1109
66.  Smelnitskii, Danila -- --
  1597
67.  Sokolow, Stanislav -- --
  2258
68.  Solodskii, Andrey -- --
  2375
69.  Staler, M. -- --
  - 892
70.  Stalev, Eugene -- --
  - 405
71.  Stalev, Maxim -- --
  - 165
72.  Stepanov, Konstantin Kosta Moscow, Russia
  535
73.  Stolyarov, Kirill -- --
  1201
74.  Storozhenko, Dmitri -- --
  1908
75.  Tarnopolski, Artom -- --
  1215
76.  Thinahov, Ruslan -- --
  - 766
77.  Tkach, Kristina -- --
  1999
78.  Trifonov, Egor -- --
  - 2479
79.  Trushevskaia, Valeriia -- --
  - 2689
80.  Utyugova, Daria -- --
  1784
81.  Vasiliev, Alehander -- --
  - 1202
82.  Vlasov, Yurii -- --
  - 2670
83.  Volodin, Dmitry -- --
  495
84.  Voloshin, Vladimir -- --
  1776
85.  Vorobiev, Evgenii -- --
  - 2196
86.  Zaborovskii, Vladislav -- --
  1915
87.  Zaletov, Alexander -- --
  - 1233
88.  Zolotilov, Konstantin Kostillio Moscow, Russia
  414


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...