Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Poland

The following players wil compete for Poland in this Under23 European Championships held this year in Leende, Netherlands.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
 Participants to be announced.


The following players have already competed for Poland in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Adam, Erwald -- --
  - 320
2.  Babica, Radoslaw Radziu Poznam
  88
3.  Bagnowski, Andrzej -- --
  - 819
4.  Bagnowski, Jan -- --
  - 820
5.  Bak, Tomasz -- --
  2730
6.  Bartkowski, Lukasz -- --
  - 22
7.  Batkowski, Sebastian -- --
  2255
8.  Blachowski, Pawel -- --
  1310
9.  Blazej, Szymon -- --
  2567
10.  Blumczynski, Leszek -- --
  575
11.  Borowiec, Adrian -- --
  1889
12.  Borys, Jaroslaw -- --
  2149
13.  Cieslak, Dawid -- Opole
  1197
14.  Club 21 Gdansk -- --
  - -1059
15.  Contact Kielce -- --
  - -1060
16.  Cwikla, Krystian -- --
  2124
17.  Cyrul, Jan -- --
  2313
18.  Czapla, Bartlomiej -- Chorzów
  899
19.  Czarnecki, Michal -- Tomaszow Mazowiecki
  877
20.  Czuprynska, Oliwia Oliwia Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
  1402
21.  Doroszkiewicz, Krzysztof -- --
  2150
22.  Draka, Krzysztof -- --
  1318
23.  DSB Baribal Lubin -- --
  - -1064
24.  Duet Lipinski Dachy -- --
  -1073
25.  Ewald, Adam -- --
  - 709
26.  Fitzermann, Tomasz -- --
  1067
27.  Fortunski, Marcel Miecho Lubin
  1714
28.  Fortunski, Mieszko -- Lubin
  1146
29.  Ganzikowski, Pawel -- --
  1602
30.  Gardjas, Krzysztof -- --
  - 2509
31.  Gawlikowski, Pawel -- --
  - 802
32.  Gdaniec, Konrad Kondzio --
  1421
33.  Gosk, Wojciech -- --
  1321
34.  Grech, Mariusz -- --
  - 931
35.  Gronowska, Grazyana -- --
  - 221
36.  Grzyb, Ewa -- --
  - 557
37.  Hades Poznan -- --
  - -1030
38.  Jastrzab, Dominik -- --
  - 2664
39.  Jedrzejczak, Dawid -- --
  - 985
40.  Juszczyszyn, Konrad -- --
  - 2626
41.  Kaczmarek, Hubert Skorpio Warszawa
  1147
42.  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof -- --
  2568
43.  Kaczmarek, Pawel -- --
  2024
44.  Kanik, Tytus -- --
  1326
45.  Kaplan, Tomasz -- --
  904
46.  Karwik, Weronika -- --
  - 2686
47.  Kedzior, Michal -- --
  1230
48.  Kiernicki, Adam -- --
  2731
49.  Kleinszmit, Konrad -- --
  2372
50.  Klusakiewicz, Michal -- --
  2191
51.  Kokoszka, Anatol -- --
  2192
52.  Koscian, Waldemar -- --
  - 576
53.  Kryszak, Michalina -- Labiszyn
  1407
54.  Krysztofik, Tomasz -- --
  - 2665
55.  Kudlik, Jerzy -- --
  - 818
56.  Kudlik, Marek -- Chodow
  1490
57.  Kudlik, Piotr -- Chodów
  973
58.  Kural, Szymon -- --
  2569
59.  Kwasniewski, Wladyslaw -- --
  817
60.  Kwiecien, Tomasz -- --
  - 816
61.  Lacka, Izabela -- --
  720
62.  Lesiak, Maciej -- --
  - 2510
63.  Lichodziejewski, Michael -- --
  - 367
64.  Lopotko, Hubert -- --
  413
65.  Maciol, Daniel -- --
  2025
66.  Majoch, Slymon -- --
  1357
67.  Majoch, Szymon -- --
  - 945
68.  Malanowski, Emil -- --
  - 2459
69.  Malinowski, Tomasz -- --
  1936
70.  Misiewicz, Radoslaw -- --
  2732
71.  Mroczek, Janos -- --
  - 813
72.  Muklewicz, Michal -- --
  2373
73.  Nowak, Andrzej -- --
  815
74.  Nowak, Grzegorz -- --
  2402
75.  Nowak, Slawomir -- --
  - 905
76.  Ostrowski, Piotr -- --
  1661
77.  Piekarski, Konrad Kuti Sokolka
  1148
78.  Piekarski, Krystian -- Sokolka
  1149
79.  Pietka, Wieslaw -- --
  - 1295
80.  Pietrzak, Kinga -- --
  - 2687
81.  Pino Ventor Debica -- --
  - -1017
82.  Poland -- --
  - -116
83.  Poland 2 -- --
  - -200
84.  Poland-1 -- --
  - -302
85.  Poland-2 -- --
  - -303
86.  Polis, Piotr -- --
  - 2694
87.  Rogalski, Pawel -- --
  - 290
88.  Roter, Mariusz -- --
  120
89.  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Kapka Kielce
  1150
90.  Rujner, Karolina -- --
  - 912
91.  Sajtyna, Wojciech -- --
  - 814
92.  Shualev, Vitaly -- --
  - 944
93.  Sidlo, Agata -- --
  - 2494
94.  Skoneczny, Adam -- --
  933
95.  Skoneczny, Mariusz Maniek Tomaszow Mazowiecki
  1199
96.  Skowerski, Karol Skower Kielce
  240
97.  Sniegocki, Mateusz sniegol Poland
  297
98.  Sochacka, Anita -- --
  2125
99.  Sokolowska, Agata -- --
  - 917
100.  Sroczynski. Wojciech -- --
  1341
101.  SSA Trefl Sopot -- --
  - -1013
102.  Statkiewicz, Patryk -- --
  2026
103.  Stawarz, Karolina -- Rzeszow
  558
104.  Stawarz, Kinga -- Rzeszow
  1413
105.  Szaszor, Kamil -- --
  1909
106.  Szewczyk, Wojciech -- Warszawa
  1557
107.  Szywala -- --
  - 406
108.  Test, C -- --
  - -5
109.  Tonojan, Dawid -- --
  2374
110.  Trajdos, Woytec -- --
  986
111.  Trudnowski, Maciej -- --
  2281
112.  Walter, Jacek -- --
  - 493
113.  Wesolowska, Katarzyna -- --
  1064
114.  Wiatrowski, Bart -- --
  - 906
115.  Witkowski, Maciej -- --
  2256
116.  Wittstock, Otylia -- --
  - 1265
117.  Wojciech, Trajdos -- --
  - 1353
118.  Wojcik, Maciej Macius Bilcza
  1579
119.  Wojtas, Piotr -- --
  - 690
120.  Zabecki, Mikolaj -- --
  2028
121.  Zabek, Monika -- Debicia
  1415
122.  Zabek, Sylwia -- --
  1882
123.  Zajac, Dominik -- --
  - 1354
124.  Zasztowt, Artur -- --
  2403
125.  Zdziech, Mateusz -- --
  - 2695
126.  Zielinski, Wiktor -- --
  2232


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...