Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
France

The following players wil compete for France in this Under23 European Championships held this year in Leende, Netherlands.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
 Participants to be announced.


The following players have already competed for France in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Alix, Pascal -- --
  - 1603
2.  Bare, David -- --
  - 1268
3.  BCS 35 Strassbourg -- --
  -1069
4.  Beaufils, Yannick -- --
  1388
5.  Belhaj, Reda -- --
  - 2618
6.  Belhassen, Benjamin -- Nice, France
  697
7.  Bigotteau, Marc -- --
  - 1391
8.  Bobee, Gregory -- --
  2648
9.  Bonomet, Mickael -- --
  - 1645
10.  Carpentras, Jennifer -- --
  - 922
11.  Chellen, Kervin -- --
  1273
12.  Chen, Eric -- --
  1274
13.  Cohen, Stephan -- Nice, France
  122
14.  Cottance, Francois -- --
  - 1276
15.  Da Costa, Alain Alain Aulnay sous Bois
  1126
16.  Da Costa, Tony -- --
  - 2471
17.  Delesalle, Thierry -- --
  1374
18.  Deloriol, Betrand -- --
  1646
19.  Dieudonne, Romain -- --
  - 943
20.  Dos Santos, Laetitia -- Paris, France
  176
21.  Eve, Alexandre -- --
  - 2619
22.  Facquet, Vincent -- -
  507
23.  Fallermann, Blaise -- --
  - 1394
24.  Faroux, Christelle -- --
  1454
25.  Fernandez, Diego -- --
  - 1284
26.  France -- --
  - -109
27.  Guerder, Fabien -- --
  1650
28.  Hadjhadj, Michael -- --
  - 1376
29.  Heit, Lionel -- --
  - 1615
30.  Houlle, Edwige -- --
  - 431
31.  Iqui, Jean Franck -- --
  - 1612
32.  Julien, Stella -- --
  - 2514
33.  Kalb, Nicolas Eckel France
  1653
34.  Kalb, Thierry -- --
  1614
35.  L Antre Choc -- --
  -1077
36.  Lacroix, Olivier -- --
  1610
37.  Leader Club Team -- --
  -1070
38.  Lebaillief, Laurent -- --
  - 1396
39.  Lemaire, Emmanuel -- Paris
  1656
40.  Lettree, Fabrice -- --
  1022
41.  Lopes, Gilberto -- --
  1657
42.  Marcotte, Alyce -- --
  1051
43.  Martin, Maxine -- --
  1616
44.  Merabtene, Michael -- --
  1660
45.  Montpellier, Alex -- --
  2298
46.  Monzein, Christophe -- --
  1362
47.  Morgo, Steevens -- --
  - 939
48.  Natali, Michel -- --
  - 2718
49.  Neto, Serge -- --
  - 1366
50.  Nizza Billard Club -- --
  - -1027
51.  Pizzinat, Delphine -- Saint Naur des Fosses
  546
52.  Rebeiro, Daniel -- --
  - 1398
53.  Renard, Francoise -- --
  - 1611
54.  Rizzi, Fabio -- --
  2353
55.  Robaine, Eric -- Paris, France
  508
56.  Rohe, Marcus -- --
  - 1378
57.  Rohmer, Nathalie -- --
  2419
58.  Scalia, Fabrice -- Nice
  1336
59.  Schub, Philippe -- --
  - 1617
60.  Titaux, Severine -- --
  2183
61.  Vernedal, Lionel -- --
  1572
62.  Vialard, Angelique -- St. Laurent, France
  - 547
63.  Vilches-Pardo, Paul -- --
  - 2654
64.  Villard, Francois -- Grasse
  1348
65.  Visal, Peou -- --
  - 1361


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...