Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Denmark

The following players wil compete for Denmark in this Under23 European Championships held this year in Leende, Netherlands.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
 Participants to be announced.


The following players have already competed for Denmark in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Aarhus Pool-Billiard Club -- --
  - -1032
2.  Andersen, K. -- --
  - 304
3.  Asperup, Henrik Cincinatti Kid Soborg, Copenhagen, Denmark
  - 696
4.  B.K. Sjternen -- --
  - -1052
5.  Bak, Rene -- --
  - 2425
6.  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen -- --
  2347
7.  Borch, Michala -- --
  - 171
8.  Conradi, Nick -- --
  - 940
9.  Denmark -- --
  - -108
10.  Dinh Doan, Khiem -- --
  - 937
11.  Doessing, Niels -- --
  - 2422
12.  Donu, Khiem Dihn -- --
  - 329
13.  Falah, Haydar Falah Denmark
  1892
14.  Feijen, Katrine Kat Netherlands
  637
15.  Gudjonsson, Haukur -- --
  - 2432
16.  Guldmand Nielsen, Anders Anders Arhus
  1742
17.  Jaeger -- --
  - 351
18.  Jensen, Robin -- --
  - 2433
19.  Kandi, Daniel -- --
  - 941
20.  Keller, Jan -- --
  1397
21.  Krause, Mickey -- --
  2348
22.  Kristoffersen, Kasper Krilliano Denmark
  638
23.  Larsen, Martin -- --
  938
24.  Lentz, Christoffer -- --
  - 2469
25.  Lindholt, Jarl Jarlus Aarhus, Denmark
  641
26.  Lotfy, Bahram Dr. Lotfy Herlev, Copenhagen, Denmark
  642
27.  Lyng, Jakob Chin Chun Liing Aarhus, Denmark
  640
28.  Madsen, Andreas -- --
  1898
29.  Madsen, Frederik -- --
  1899
30.  Mentzler, Marcus -- --
  - 2434
31.  Mortensen, Mathias -- --
  - 2431
32.  Munk, Silje -- --
  2099
33.  Mutto, Mahmut -- --
  - 2436
34.  Navne, Janick -- --
  2391
35.  Nielsen, Jesper -- --
  - 2426
36.  Nielsen, Peter -- --
  - 95
37.  Nielsen,Rasmus-Boss -- --
  - 2430
38.  Petersen, Jens-Hytting -- --
  - 2428
39.  Rasmussen, Frederik -- --
  1743
40.  Rasmussen, Julian-Legind -- --
  - 2423
41.  Rosenfeldt, Joel Jolle Herlev
  1904
42.  Saciri, Samir -- --
  - 2435
43.  Schmidt, Jesper -- --
  - 2424
44.  Sorensen, Charlotte Charlot Copenhagen, Denmark
  196
45.  Stade, Stefan -- --
  - 2429
46.  Stejlborg, Lisa -- --
  - 222
47.  Terp, Soeren-Hartner -- --
  - 2427
48.  Thyde, Jeppe -- --
  - 2553
49.  Thygesen, Kasper Tiger Aarhus, Denmark
  639
50.  Tietze, Christian -- --
  1744
51.  Tincup Sports Club -- --
  - -1065


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...