Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Czech Republic

The following players wil compete for Czech Republic in this Under23 European Championships held this year in Leende, Netherlands.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
 Participants to be announced.


The following players have already competed for Czech Republic in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Balastik, Pavel -- --
  2163
2.  Bar Bar Beroun -- --
  -1078
3.  BC Balabuska Praha -- --
  - -1033
4.  BC Hradec Kralove -- --
  - -1016
5.  Bilek, Rudolf -- --
  1436
6.  Brancusky, Petr -- --
  - 2468
7.  Cermin, Tomas Psycho Czech Republic
  1824
8.  Czech Republic -- --
  - -102
9.  Davidek, Radim -- --
  1212
10.  Divis, Jan -- --
  2345
11.  Dolezal, Marek -- --
  - 1216
12.  Gajda, Petr -- --
  - 1609
13.  Gavenciak, Michal -- --
  1092
14.  Gulik, Michael -- --
  2346
15.  Hajdovsky, Marek Hajdalak Czech Republic
  730
16.  Hajsman, Ladislav -- --
  - 2484
17.  Halamka, Dominik D11 Praha
  731
18.  Halamka, Pavel -- --
  853
19.  Houdek, Adam -- --
  1464
20.  Hubrtova, Veronika Niki Praha, Czech Republic
  425
21.  Hybler, Roman Czech Attack Fuerstenfeldbruck, Germany
  78
22.  Ivanets, Bohdan -- --
  2098
23.  Janata, Jan Jany Praha, Czech Republic
  627
24.  Jelinek, Jakub -- Praha, Czech Republic
  - 628
25.  Kadlec, Bohdan -- --
  - 1710
26.  Kaslova, Hana -- --
  1059
27.  Knedlhansova, Dana -- --
  1046
28.  Koci, Ivan -- --
  1593
29.  Kolinska, Kamila -- --
  924
30.  Korn, Jiri -- --
  852
31.  Kozlova, Zuzana Zuza Praha, Czech Republic
  630
32.  Krausner, Miroslav Miki Mlada Boleslav
  1069
33.  Krenek, Lukas Lucky --
  629
34.  Lebduska, Filip -- --
  - 2703
35.  Liebova, Veronika -- --
  1102
36.  Majercik, Radko -- --
  2164
37.  Meisner, Jan -- --
  1925
38.  Miejnkova, Marketa -- --
  - 1047
39.  Mlejnkova, Marketa -- --
  1518
40.  Mrnak, Jan -- --
  - 2517
41.  Nechvile, Josef -- --
  2012
42.  Novakova, Helena -- Praha, Czech Republic
  631
43.  Pribanova, Simona -- --
  1060
44.  Raab, Jiri -- --
  1120
45.  Schneider, Robert -- --
  1065
46.  Stojka, Milan -- --
  841
47.  Suchanek, Jan -- --
  1956
48.  Tichy, Jaroslav Junior Czech Republic
  1754
49.  Urban, Petr -- --
  1121
50.  Venhodova, Vladimira -- --
  1844
51.  Vimr, Jan -- --
  1676
52.  Vondrak, Jakub -- --
  2218
53.  Wang, Sishuo -- Bast
  1350
54.  Washburn, Calvin -- --
  1755
55.  Zajicek, Jiri -- --
  732
56.  Zajicek, Tomas -- --
  2219
57.  Zalman, David -- --
  1070
58.  Zalmanova, Ilona -- Hradec Kralove
  808
59.  Zavazal, Jan Johny Harlequin Praha
  1122
60.  Zeman, Oto -- --
  733


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...