Players By Country
People
Board » Players » Venues » Sponsors » Partners » Referees » Team » Press Office »
Members » Clubs » Instructors » Tournament Leaders » Court Of Arbitration » Court Of Appeal » Court Of Inspection » Products Sanctioned » Products »

 Players By Country  

Geographical map of Players »
Bulgaria

The following players wil compete for Bulgaria in this Men, Women & Wheelchair European Championships held this year in Treviso, Italy.
 
Nr  Name  Category Spots Assigned ID
1.   Zlateva, Kristina  Women W8 W9 W10 WS       1995
   Total Spots:  4
    - Women (W8/W9/W10/WS/WT):  4 (1/1/1/1/0)


The following players have already competed for Bulgaria in EC Events in the past: 
Nr.
Name Nickname Residence   M9 Photo ID
1.  Angelov, Emo -- --
  - 2883
2.  Armenkov, Nikolay -- --
  1671
3.  Borisov, Sebastian -- --
  - 2856
4.  Bulgaria -- --
  - -134
5.  Conkov, Zlatko -- --
  - 1734
6.  Dimov, Radostin -- --
  2057
7.  Divlev, Filip -- --
  - 2857
8.  Dungarov, Georgi -- --
  1982
9.  Dvash, Ben -- --
  2215
10.  Georgiev, Alexandar -- --
  - 2708
11.  Georgiev, Georgi -- --
  - 2747
12.  Georgiev, Lyudmil -- --
  2083
13.  Hubavenski, Nikolay -- --
  1983
14.  Ignatov, Viktor -- --
  2216
15.  Kamenarski, Ivan Ivan --
  - 2084
16.  Kameshev, Krasimir -- --
  - 760
17.  Kasabov, Aleksandar -- --
  - 2899
18.  Kemilev, Nikola -- --
  761
19.  Levova, Mariya -- --
  2070
20.  Markov, Ivaylo -- --
  - 1735
21.  Mazdrashki, Denis -- --
  - 2858
22.  Metodieva, Monika -- --
  - 1843
23.  Nikolova, Nikoleta -- --
  - 2777
24.  Parafitov, Redjeb -- --
  - 1817
25.  Ruslanov, Stanimir -- --
  2058
26.  Spasov, Kristiyan -- --
  1818
27.  Spasov, Spasian -- --
  2094
28.  Stefanov, Georgi -- --
  1672
29.  Tiklev, Diliyan -- --
  2340
30.  Todorov, Chavdar -- --
  - 762
31.  Todorov, Danile -- --
  - 2709
32.  Todorov, Martin -- --
  2095
33.  Tsonkov, Zlatko -- --
  1673
34.  Tsvetkov, Vasil -- --
  2096
35.  Valchev, Mario -- --
  2341
36.  Vladimirova, Marinela -- --
  - 2071
37.  Zaitinov, Alex -- --
  - 2859
38.  Zhelev, Nikolay -- --
  - 2884
39.  Zhelev, Nikolay -- --
  2217
40.  Zlatev, Anton -- --
  2097
41.  Zlateva, Kristina -- --
  1995


Legenda of tournaments played (Categories and disciplines)
Category   8 Ball   9 Ball   10 Ball   Straight   Teams
Girls G8 G9 G10 GS  
Juniors J8 J9 J10 JS JT
Ladies L8 L9 L10    
Men M8 M9 M10 MS  
Seniors S8 S9 S10 SS ST
Women W8 W9 W10 WS  
Wheelchairs WC8 WC9 WC10    

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...