Player Profile
Player Profile
Info » Club & Team Info » Announcements » Match results » Rankings » Pictures »

Participants »
Margeta, Monika

Federation EPBF
Fed. ID 1504
Name Monika Margeta
Nickname
Club Kville BC
Residence Sweden
Date of Birth 1975-04-24
Gender W
Category Ladies
Playing Cue Poison Anthrax AX 6
Break Cue Poison
Cons. runs 8-ball 3
Cons. runs 9-ball 5
Highest Run 14/1 53
Palmares Palmares unknown
Player - Website Not available
 
 
 
Registration Click here for player registration ... (Note: Registration is only needed once !)
Forgot Account Click here for receiving your account details by mail ...
Profile Click here to update your profile ...

 


Gold

Silver

Bronze

Total
0 0 1 1








Other Profiles for this player
Federation >Description Player ID


Results and Upcoming Matches
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
W10 3 1 07 12:30 41 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 3 vs 6 SWE Margeta, Monika
W10 19 W1 07 17:45 7 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 3 vs 6 SWE Margeta, Monika
W10 50 WQ 07 11:00 9 Margeta, Monika SWE 0 vs 6 RUS Tkach, Kristina
W10 67 LQ 07 13:15 11 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 2 vs 6 SWE Margeta, Monika
W10 75 SE-16 07 17:15 12 Beuriot, Micha NED 6 vs 3 SWE Margeta, Monika
W8 6 1 07 13:30 8 Qiu, Elise NED 6 vs 3 SWE Margeta, Monika
W8 38 LQ 07 09:00 39 Margeta, Monika SWE 1 vs 6 GER Kaplan, Ina
W9 4 1 07 14:00 44 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 7 vs 5 SWE Margeta, Monika
W9 36 LQ 07 09:00 28 Margeta, Monika SWE 7 vs 2 GRE Goumenopoulou, Maria
W9 55 SE-32 07 13:00 34 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 3 SWE Margeta, Monika
WS 19 1 07 10:45 31 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 58 FIN Vartiainen, Johanna
WS 42 WQ 07 14:15 40 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 58 GER Filler, Pia
WS 90 SE-32 07 21:30 34 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 36 CZE Hubrtova, Veronika
WS 101 SE-16 07 12:30 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 75 vs 33 SWE Margeta, Monika
WT9 17 L2 07 12:30 57 Margeta, Monika SWE 7 vs 1 ESP Massa, Elisenda


Hall Of Fame Results - Chronical Medal Overview
Nr Year Event Tournament Rank Medal
1.  2010 EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia W8 3 Bronze


Related News
No newsitems found related to Monika Margeta.

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...