Player Match Results
Player Profile
Info » Club & Team Info » Announcements » Match results » Rankings » Pictures »

 Player Match Results  

Sola, Ante - Opponents (played against him/her)  


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2018 for : Sola, Ante 
2018 - Edition: 40 - European Championships - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven 2018100 (2018-07-19)
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
M10 18 1 Sa-21 12:30 24 Kovac, Lukas SVK 5 vs 8 CRO Sola, Ante
M10 73 WQ Sa-21 16:00 6 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 7 vs 8 CRO Sola, Ante
M10 169 SE-64 So-22 11:00 41 Sola, Ante CRO 5 vs 8 NED Rempe, Jan
M8 22 1 Di-24 10:00 47 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 8 SWE Weiss, Adrian
M8 107 L1 Di-24 20:30 13 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 5 CRO Sola, Ante
M9 44 1 Sa-28 10:00 30 Sola, Ante CRO 5 vs 9 SVK Polach, Jaroslav
M9 118 L1 So-29 10:00 1 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 9 vs 7 CRO Sola, Ante
MS 10 1 Do-19 09:00 25 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 100 vs 57 CRO Sola, Ante
MS 74 L1 Do-19 16:00 2 Sola, Ante CRO 0 vs 100 RUS Gorst, Fedor
MT9 20 WQ Do-26 09:00 48 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 7 ESP Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco



Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2017 for : Sola, Ante 
2017 - Edition: 38 - Dynamic European Championships - 2017 - Youth - Leende 2017110 (2017-07-31)
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
J10 26 WQ Di-01 19:30 20 Prosdocimo, Paolo ITA 7 vs 1 CRO Sola, Ante
J10 39 LQ Mi-02 09:00 11 Malanik, Filip SVK 1 vs 7 CRO Sola, Ante
J10 52 SE-32 Mi-02 12:00 3 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 7 vs 6 CRO Sola, Ante
J8 30 WQ Do-03 13:30 19 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 3 vs 7 CRO Sola, Ante
J8 62 SE-32 Fr-04 13:30 2 Sola, Ante CRO 4 vs 7 CRO Loncarek, Domagoj
J9 25 1 - - - Sola, Ante CRO 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
J9 45 WQ So-06 09:00 3 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 3 RUS Plisko, Anton
J9 93 SE-32 So-06 15:45 2 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 2 ITA Colombini, Fausto
J9 103 SE-16 So-06 17:30 7 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 2 NOR Flage, Gard-Eiken
J9 108 QF So-06 19:15 22 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 8 NED Haegmans, Joey
JS 5 1 Mo-31 09:00 20 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 43 NED Haegmans, Joey
JS 21 WQ Mo-31 10:45 8 Stamm, Alessio SUI 83 vs 100 CRO Sola, Ante
JS 53 SE-32 Mo-31 16:15 11 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 29 FIN Oksala, Nooa
JS 67 SE-16 Mo-31 20:00 22 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 38 UKR Rudenko, Nikita
JS 74 QF Di-01 09:00 7 Sola, Ante CRO 100 vs 65 DEN Krause, Mickey
JS 77 SF Di-01 10:45 3 Schiller, Kevin GER 100 vs 81 CRO Sola, Ante
JT8 2 1 Mi-02 17:00 19 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 1 SUI Volery, Sandro
JT9 17 LQ Fr-04 20:30 2 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 5 TNC Sanlisoy, Osman



Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2016 for : Sola, Ante 
2016 - Edition: 37 - Dynamic European Championships - 2016 - Youth - Tirana 2016110 (2016-07-25)
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
J8 18 WQ Do-28 12:30 13 Schiller, Kevin GER 7 vs 1 CRO Sola, Ante
J8 47 LQ - - - Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 CRO Sola, Ante
J8 51 SE-32 Fr-29 13:30 3 Baetscher, Yannis SUI 2 vs 7 CRO Sola, Ante
J8 66 SE-16 Fr-29 16:45 1 Sola, Ante CRO 3 vs 7 GER Hofmann, Patrick
J9 29 WQ Sa-30 12:00 15 Sola, Ante CRO 8 vs 7 RUS Safiullin, Marsel
J9 61 SE-32 So-31 14:00 9 Sola, Ante CRO 3 vs 8 SUI Todic, Adrijan



Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2015 for : Sola, Ante 
2015 - Edition: 36 - Dynamic European Championships - 2015 - Youth - Sankt Johann 2015110 (2015-07-21)
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
P8 16 1 Fr-24 10:30 8 Volery, Sandro SUI 2 vs 6 CRO Sola, Ante
P8 32 WQ Fr-24 13:30 21 Sola, Ante CRO 1 vs 6 ALB Kaci, Eklent
P8 33 LQ Sa-25 12:30 19 Mrva, Kristian SVK 0 vs 6 CRO Sola, Ante
P8 61 SE-32 Sa-25 15:30 13 Haegmans, Joey NED 6 vs 2 CRO Sola, Ante
P9 15 1 So-26 10:30 1 Schiller, Kevin GER 7 vs 5 CRO Sola, Ante
P9 47 LQ Mo-27 13:00 6 Sola, Ante CRO 2 vs 7 CZE Brancusky, Petr



Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2014 for : Sola, Ante 
2014 - Edition: 35 - Dynamic European Championships - 2014 - Youth - Portoroz 2014110 (2014-08-01)
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
P8 10 1 Mo-04 09:00 15 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 2 CRO Sola, Ante
P8 53 L1 - - - Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 CRO Sola, Ante
P8 69 L2 Di-05 10:30 2 Sola, Ante CRO 3 vs 6 NOR Eisajan, Elkhem
P9 18 1 Mi-06 10:30 1 Sola, Ante CRO 7 vs 6 NOR Eisajan, Elkhem
P9 41 W1 Mi-06 13:30 14 Sereda, Timofey BLR 4 vs 7 CRO Sola, Ante
P9 85 WQ Do-07 13:30 13 Sola, Ante CRO 3 vs 7 POL Maciol, Daniel
P9 104 LQ Do-07 15:00 14 Schmitt, Johannes GER 7 vs 4 CRO Sola, Ante
PT9 3 1 So-03 17:00 5 Sola, Ante CRO 3 vs 7 POL Kleinszmit, Konrad
PTS 14 L1 Di-05 20:15 22 Sola, Ante CRO 75 vs 47 BUL Valchev, Mario
PTS 18 LQ Do-07 18:15 6 Sola, Ante CRO 31 vs 75 AUT Resch, Daniel



Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2013 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2012 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2011 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2010 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2009 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2008 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2007 for : Sola, Ante 


Historical Overview of all Federation Matches for Season 2006 for : Sola, Ante 


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...