Player List and Profiles  

Geographical map of Players »
Licence* Active* Name* (search) Federation* Continent* Country* Nation* Gender* Category* Photo* Sort On* Execute*

Participants - Players - Selection =   AND Player_Federation = 'EPBF' AND Player_Name LIKE 'A%'
Nr.
 Name  FirstName  BirthDate  Category  Gender  Country  Nation  Photo  Player ID
1.   Aarts  Ivo 1993-10-26 Men  Netherlands NED 1048
2.   Abalaki  Natia -- Girls  Georgia GEO - 548
3.   Abdik  Onur 1970-07-21 Seniors  Turkey TUR 2545
4.   Abelkis  Emilis 1996-08-05 Youngsters  Lithuania LTU 2253
5.   Abubaker  Aslam 1965-01-22 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1969
6.   Adam  Erwald -- Pupils  Poland POL - 320
7.   Adigazalov  Rafig 1990-02-04 Men  Estonia EST 1071
8.   Adrichem-van  Ronald 1970-08-28 Seniors  Netherlands NED 1947
9.   Adziarykha  Andrei 2004-08-12 Pupils  Belarus BLR - 2853
10.   Adzic  Robert 1964-07-08 Seniors  Slovenia SLO - 1834
11.   Affolter  Marc -- Pupils  Switzerland SUI - 1718
12.   Agaj  Albion -- Pupils  Albania ALB 2051
13.   Agics  Laszlo 1991-10-16 Men  Hungary HUN 1426
14.   Ahola  Sami -- Pupils  Finland FIN - 1217
15.   Ahonen  Tomi 1975-04-29 Seniors  Finland FIN 2541
16.   Ahrens  Christopher 1986-03-20 Men  Germany GER - 494
17.   Ainsworth Smith  Thomas -- Pupils  Great Britain GBR 898
18.   Ajanovic  Adis 1995-02-01 Youngsters  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2244
19.   Akbar  Aniel 1990-01-02 Men  Netherlands NED 1210
20.   Akerbloms  Roger 1970-11-23 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1931
21.   Akesson  Peter 1960-10-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1260
22.   Akhtiamov  Stanislav 2001-01-17 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2666
23.   Akkurt  Ozgur -- Pupils  Turkey TUR - 2068
24.   Al-Marayati  Abbas 1987-10-26 Men  Finland FIN 492
25.   Alacam  Bilje 1999-01-30 Youth  North Cyprus TNC 2362
26.   Alcaide  David 1978-12-14 Men  Spain ESP 1383
27.   Alcoberro  David -- Pupils  Spain ESP 1691
28.   Aleksanders  Voldemars -- Pupils  Latvia LAT - 1427
29.   Alex  Rolf -- Pupils  Germany GER - 164
30.   Alexandris  Apostolos 1981-02-03 Men  Greece GRE - 1428
31.   Alexias  Padelis -- Pupils  Greece GRE 1175
32.   Algera  Erik -- Pupils  Netherlands NED 1359
33.   Alho  Janne 1966-07-05 Seniors  Finland FIN - 2542
34.   Alic  Moamar -- Pupils  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 1862
35.   Aligullu  Hasan 1985-10-24 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1429
36.   Alix  Pascal -- Pupils  France FRA - 1603
37.   Almeida  Jose 1982-08-17 Men  Portugal POR - 1590
38.   Alnar  Huseyin 1996-09-12 Youngsters  North Cyprus TNC 2120
39.   Alnar  Mustafa 2001-06-05 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC 2229
40.   Altur  Onuc 1979-08-15 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1082
41.   Altur  Orcun 1976-09-05 Men  North Cyprus TNC 2305
42.   Amendola  Alessandro 2004-04-12 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2561
43.   Amendola  Federico 1999-09-17 Juniors  Italy ITA 2227
44.   Amini  Haris 1996-01-09 Youngsters  Norway NOR 2122
45.   Amundsen  Stein -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 143
46.   Anagnostopoulos  George -- Men  Greece GRE 2165
47.   Anar  Bora 1973-08-24 Men  Switzerland SUI - 2774
48.   Anda  Per -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 156
49.   Andersen  K -- Pupils  Denmark DEN - 304
50.   Andersen  Preben 1996-01-31 Youngsters  Norway NOR 2365
51.   Anderson  Jan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 35
52.   Andersson  Glenn 1966-03-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2589
53.   Andersson  Haide -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 168
54.   Andersson  Lukas 1997-08-25 Youth  Sweden SWE 2382
55.   Andersson  Mikael 1964-03-01 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2151
56.   Andersson  Ulrika 1965-10-14 Ladies  Sweden SWE 169
57.   Anderson  Ian -- Seniors  Australia AUS - 2327
58.   Andresen  A -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 237
59.   Andreuzzi  Nino 1995-06-11 Youngsters  Germany GER 2015
60.   Aneca  Danny 1953-07-24 Seniors  Belgium BEL 1241
61.   Anelli  Francesco 2002-12-29 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2866
62.   Angelov  Emo 2000-07-26 Juniors  Bulgaria BUL - 2883
63.   Anghel  Radu 1975-03-10 Seniors  Romania ROM 2307
64.   Anil  Emete 1981-08-12 Women  North Cyprus TNC 1062
65.   Anschelivitch  Milo -- Pupils  Russia RUS - 321
66.   Antal  Gabor 1982-05-27 Men  Hungary HUN 1624
67.   Anticic  Davor 1967-08-05 Seniors  Croatia CRO 1430
68.   Antonakis  George 1996-04-06 Men -  Greece GRE - 2621
69.   Antonijevic  Zrinka 1981-12-07 Women  Croatia CRO 1045
70.   Antonsson  Peter -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 39
71.   Antoska  Vladimir 1970-10-14 Seniors  Slovakia SVK 2154
72.   Aparicio  Roberto -- Pupils  Spain ESP - 668
73.   Aperna  Pietro -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1307
74.   Appleton  Darren 1976-02-08 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1266
75.   Aquino  Gianluca 2004-03-31 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2867
76.   Aralden  Dag-Joran 1974-06-24 Seniors  Norway NOR - 2508
77.   Arda  David 2003-03-01 Pupils  Austria AUT 2649
78.   Arji  Samuel Said 1991-07-12 Men  Switzerland SUI 1716
79.   Armenkov  Nikolay -- Pupils  Bulgaria BUL 1671
80.   Arnesen  Jan Morten 1963-10-06 Seniors  Norway NOR 1431
81.   Arnold  Roman -- Pupils  Germany GER 1267
82.   Aronsson  Anette -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 235
83.   Arslan  Yagmur 1977-12-31 Men  Turkey TUR 2316
84.   Ascerit  Gianluca -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1308
85.   Aschauer  Thomas 1992-06-23 Men  Austria AUT 151
86.   Aslan  Cetin 1979-07-19 Men  Austria AUT 616
87.   Asperup  Henrik 1987-01-24 Men  Denmark DEN - 696
88.   Athanasiou  Eleni 1987-01-24 Women  Greece GRE 753
89.   Augst  Marcus -- Pupils  Germany GER - 65
90.   Axelsson  Hakan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 264
91.   Ay  Zeynep-Beyza 2003-01-01 Girls  Turkey TUR - 2849
92.   Ayas  Murat 1969-09-11 Seniors  Switzerland SUI 767
93.   Aygunlu  Rustem 1972-09-02 Seniors  North Cyprus TNC 2277
94.   Azar  Sanne 1974-07-15 Ladies  Sweden SWE - 655
95.   Azar  Senarip 1974-07-15 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1032

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...