Player List and Profiles  

Geographical map of Players »
Licence* Active* Name* (search) Federation* Continent* Country* Nation* Gender* Category* Photo* Sort On* Execute*

Nr.
 Name  FirstName  BirthDate  Category  Gender  Country  Nation  Photo  Player ID
1.   Aarts  Ivo 1993-10-26 Men  Netherlands NED 1048
2.   Abalaki  Natia -- Girls  Georgia GEO - 548
3.   Abdik  Onur 1970-07-21 Seniors  Turkey TUR 2545
4.   Abelkis  Emilis 1996-08-05 Youngsters  Lithuania LTU 2253
5.   Abubaker  Aslam 1965-01-22 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1969
6.   Adam  Erwald -- Pupils  Poland POL - 320
7.   Adigazalov  Rafig 1990-02-04 Men  Estonia EST 1071
8.   Adrichem-van  Ronald 1970-08-28 Seniors  Netherlands NED 1947
9.   Adziarykha  Andrei 2004-08-12 Pupils  Belarus BLR - 2853
10.   Adzic  Robert 1964-07-08 Seniors  Slovenia SLO - 1834
11.   Affolter  Marc -- Pupils  Switzerland SUI - 1718
12.   Agaj  Albion -- Pupils  Albania ALB 2051
13.   Agics  Laszlo 1991-10-16 Men  Hungary HUN 1426
14.   Ahola  Sami -- Pupils  Finland FIN - 1217
15.   Ahonen  Tomi 1975-04-29 Seniors  Finland FIN 2541
16.   Ahrens  Christopher 1986-03-20 Men  Germany GER - 494
17.   Ainsworth Smith  Thomas -- Pupils  Great Britain GBR 898
18.   Ajanovic  Adis 1995-02-01 Youngsters  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2244
19.   Akbar  Aniel 1990-01-02 Men  Netherlands NED 1210
20.   Akerbloms  Roger 1970-11-23 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1931
21.   Akesson  Peter 1960-10-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1260
22.   Akhtiamov  Stanislav 2001-01-17 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2666
23.   Akkurt  Ozgur -- Pupils  Turkey TUR - 2068
24.   Al-Marayati  Abbas 1987-10-26 Men  Finland FIN 492
25.   Alacam  Bilje 1999-01-30 Youth  North Cyprus TNC 2362
26.   Alcaide  David 1978-12-14 Men  Spain ESP 1383
27.   Alcoberro  David -- Pupils  Spain ESP 1691
28.   Aleksanders  Voldemars -- Pupils  Latvia LAT - 1427
29.   Alex  Rolf -- Pupils  Germany GER - 164
30.   Alexandris  Apostolos 1981-02-03 Men  Greece GRE - 1428
31.   Alexias  Padelis -- Pupils  Greece GRE 1175
32.   Algera  Erik -- Pupils  Netherlands NED 1359
33.   Alho  Janne 1966-07-05 Seniors  Finland FIN - 2542
34.   Alic  Moamar -- Pupils  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 1862
35.   Aligullu  Hasan 1985-10-24 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1429
36.   Alix  Pascal -- Pupils  France FRA - 1603
37.   Almeida  Jose 1982-08-17 Men  Portugal POR - 1590
38.   Alnar  Huseyin 1996-09-12 Youngsters  North Cyprus TNC 2120
39.   Alnar  Mustafa 2001-06-05 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC 2229
40.   Altur  Onuc 1979-08-15 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1082
41.   Altur  Orcun 1976-09-05 Men  North Cyprus TNC 2305
42.   Amendola  Alessandro 2004-04-12 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2561
43.   Amendola  Federico 1999-09-17 Juniors  Italy ITA 2227
44.   Amini  Haris 1996-01-09 Youngsters  Norway NOR 2122
45.   Amundsen  Stein -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 143
46.   Anagnostopoulos  George -- Men  Greece GRE 2165
47.   Anar  Bora 1973-08-24 Men  Switzerland SUI - 2774
48.   Anda  Per -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 156
49.   Andersen  K -- Pupils  Denmark DEN - 304
50.   Andersen  Preben 1996-01-31 Youngsters  Norway NOR 2365
51.   Anderson  Jan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 35
52.   Andersson  Glenn 1966-03-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2589
53.   Andersson  Haide -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 168
54.   Andersson  Lukas 1997-08-25 Youth  Sweden SWE 2382
55.   Andersson  Mikael 1964-03-01 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2151
56.   Andersson  Ulrika 1965-10-14 Ladies  Sweden SWE 169
57.   Anderson  Ian -- Seniors  Australia AUS - 2327
58.   Andresen  A -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 237
59.   Andreuzzi  Nino 1995-06-11 Youngsters  Germany GER 2015
60.   Aneca  Danny 1953-07-24 Seniors  Belgium BEL 1241
61.   Anelli  Francesco 2002-12-29 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2866
62.   Angelov  Emo 2000-07-26 Juniors  Bulgaria BUL - 2883
63.   Anghel  Radu 1975-03-10 Seniors  Romania ROM 2307
64.   Anil  Emete 1981-08-12 Women  North Cyprus TNC 1062
65.   Anschelivitch  Milo -- Pupils  Russia RUS - 321
66.   Antal  Gabor 1982-05-27 Men  Hungary HUN 1624
67.   Anticic  Davor 1967-08-05 Seniors  Croatia CRO 1430
68.   Antonakis  George 1996-04-06 Men -  Greece GRE - 2621
69.   Antonijevic  Zrinka 1981-12-07 Women  Croatia CRO 1045
70.   Antonsson  Peter -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 39
71.   Antoska  Vladimir 1970-10-14 Seniors  Slovakia SVK 2154
72.   Aparicio  Roberto -- Pupils  Spain ESP - 668
73.   Aperna  Pietro -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1307
74.   Appleton  Darren 1976-02-08 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1266
75.   Aquino  Gianluca 2004-03-31 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2867
76.   Aralden  Dag-Joran 1974-06-24 Seniors  Norway NOR - 2508
77.   Arda  David 2003-03-01 Pupils  Austria AUT 2649
78.   Arji  Samuel Said 1991-07-12 Men  Switzerland SUI 1716
79.   Armenkov  Nikolay -- Pupils  Bulgaria BUL 1671
80.   Arnesen  Jan Morten 1963-10-06 Seniors  Norway NOR 1431
81.   Arnold  Roman -- Pupils  Germany GER 1267
82.   Aronsson  Anette -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 235
83.   Arslan  Yagmur 1977-12-31 Men  Turkey TUR 2316
84.   Ascerit  Gianluca -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1308
85.   Aschauer  Thomas 1992-06-23 Men  Austria AUT 151
86.   Aslan  Cetin 1979-07-19 Men  Austria AUT 616
87.   Asperup  Henrik 1987-01-24 Men  Denmark DEN - 696
88.   Athanasiou  Eleni 1987-01-24 Women  Greece GRE 753
89.   Augst  Marcus -- Pupils  Germany GER - 65
90.   Axelsson  Hakan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 264
91.   Ay  Zeynep-Beyza 2003-01-01 Girls  Turkey TUR - 2849
92.   Ayas  Murat 1969-09-11 Seniors  Switzerland SUI 767
93.   Aygunlu  Rustem 1972-09-02 Seniors  North Cyprus TNC 2277
94.   Azar  Sanne 1974-07-15 Ladies  Sweden SWE - 655
95.   Azar  Senarip 1974-07-15 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1032