Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - SLT - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Fr, 09 - August - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    16:30    18:15    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 L10-025 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
4 L10-026 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 1 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -

09:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
5 S10-SE25 7 Larsson, David SWE 5 vs 7 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
3 S10-SE26 7 Stark, Michael AUT 0 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 S10-SE27 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 7 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
6 S10-SE28 7 Hofmann, Timo GER 7 vs 6 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -

11:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
2 L10-027 5 Michl, Karin GER 2 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
4 L10-028 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 3 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
1 S10-SE29 7 Vatne, Didrik NOR 2 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
3 S10-SE30 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 5 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -

13:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 L10-029 5 Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
1 S10-SE31 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -

16:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-023 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
10 ST10-023 7               Approved -
12 ST8-023 7               Approved -
11 ST9-023 8               Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy Approved -
2 ST10-024 7               Approved -
3 ST8-024 7               Approved -
1 ST9-024 8               Approved -

16:30 session - round: R3
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-005 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 FRA  France Approved -
6 LT8-005 5               Approved -
5 LT9-005 6               Approved -
6 LTSO-005 1               Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
9 LT8-006 5               Approved -
8 LT9-006 6               Approved -
- LTSO-006 1               Approved -

18:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
2 ST10-025 7               Approved -
3 ST8-025 7               Approved -
1 ST9-025 8               Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
13 ST10-026 7               Approved -
12 ST8-026 7               Approved -
14 ST9-026 8               Approved -

20:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
2 ST10-027 7               Approved -
3 ST8-027 7               Approved -
1 ST9-027 8               Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 GER  Germany Approved -
5 ST10-028 7               Approved -
6 ST8-028 7               Approved -
7 ST9-028 8               Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament