Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - SLT - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 06 - August - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:30    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 SS-A01 75 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 75 vs 69 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
6 SS-A05 75 Baykara, Ali TUR 3 vs 75 FIN  Mikkola, Tony Approved -
7 SS-A08 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 39 FRA  Cruz, Carlos Approved -
4 SS-B01 75 Jungels, Christian LUX 40 vs 75 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
8 SS-B08 75 Natali, Michel FRA 75 vs 52 LUX  Tormen, Fabien Approved -
9 SS-C01 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 75 vs 60 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
2 SS-C08 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 55 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
10 SS-D01 75 Silva, Sergio POR 75 vs 58 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
15 SS-D08 75 Eijmberts, Richard NED 75 vs 66 FRA  Tobailem, Thierry Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
11 SS-A10 75 Sini, Riccardo ITA 75 vs 53 SUI  Penta, Marco Approved -
12 SS-A11 75 Necimer, Christian AUT 75 vs 66 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
13 SS-A12 75 Dalen, Pontus SWE 75 vs 33 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
3 SS-A14 75 Paleologos, George GRE 75 vs 30 NED  Streef, Marcel Approved -
14 SS-A15 75 Monaco, Michele ITA 36 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
16 SS-B10 75 Cakir, Bircan TUR 24 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
17 SS-B11 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 20 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
1 SS-B12 75 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 75 vs 40 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
18 SS-B13 75 Palviainen, Mika FIN 39 vs 75 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
21 SS-B14 75 Lagunas, Sergio ESP 75 vs 37 SUI  Karabiyik, Aygun Approved -
20 SS-B15 75 Mutto, Mahmut SWE 75 vs 37 SWE  Jarledal, Sten Approved -
19 SS-C10 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 75 vs 49 FRA  Bobee, Gregory Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A09 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 48 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
2 SS-A13 75 Monzein, Christophe FRA 47 vs 75 FIN  Mikkola, Tony Approved -
6 SS-A16 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 58 vs 75 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
5 SS-B09 75 Scheuber, Martin SUI 75 vs 42 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
4 SS-B16 75 Natali, Michel FRA 49 vs 75 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
3 SS-C09 75 Vatne, Didrik NOR 40 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
19 SS-C11 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 63 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
7 SS-C12 75 Laucci, Massimo ITA 75 vs 33 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
13 SS-C13 75 Enbom, Patrik SWE 55 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
22 SS-C14 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 28 AUT  Rassi, Friedrich Approved -
23 SS-C15 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 55 vs 75 ITA  Giacomelli, Alessandro Approved -
18 SS-C16 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 33 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
9 SS-D09 75 Larsson, David SWE 39 vs 75 POR  Silva, Sergio Approved -
24 SS-D10 75 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 75 vs 66 ESP  Garcia, Pablo Approved -
17 SS-D11 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 42 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
20 SS-D12 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 64 vs 75 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
16 SS-D13 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 75 vs 44 FRA  Vanel, Stephane Approved -
14 SS-D14 75 Andersen, Espen NOR 47 vs 75 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
21 SS-D15 75 Peeters, Rene NED 75 vs 14 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
12 SS-D16 75 Eijmberts, Richard NED 75 vs 51 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

10:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A26 75 Necimer, Christian AUT 51 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
9 SS-A17 75 Hagen, Henrik NOR 71 vs 75 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
10 SS-A21 75 Baykara, Ali TUR 15 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
14 SS-A24 75 Cruz, Carlos FRA 2 vs 75 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
20 SS-B17 75 Jungels, Christian LUX 68 vs 75 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
7 SS-B24 75 Tormen, Fabien LUX 56 vs 75 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
11 SS-C17 75 Boni, GianLuca ITA 75 vs 60 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
23 SS-C24 75 Elfroos, Mats SWE 14 vs 75 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
13 SS-D17 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 67 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
8 SS-D24 75 Tobailem, Thierry FRA 23 vs 75 SWE  Larsson, David Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
18 SS-A25 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 40 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
3 SS-A27 75 Mikkola, Tony FIN 75 vs 27 GRE  Paleologos, George Approved -
21 SS-A28 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 68 vs 75 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
1 SS-B25 75 Scheuber, Martin SUI 17 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
15 SS-B26 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 69 vs 75 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
22 SS-B27 75 Reese, Melvin NED 55 vs 75 ESP  Lagunas, Sergio Approved -
17 SS-B28 75 Mutto, Mahmut SWE 67 vs 75 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
5 SS-C25 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 27 vs 75 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
2 SS-C26 75 Gross, Steffen GER 75 vs 40 ITA  Laucci, Massimo Approved -
12 SS-C27 75 Stark, Michael AUT 53 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
6 SS-C28 75 Giacomelli, Alessandro ITA 21 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
24 SS-D25 75 Silva, Sergio POR 75 vs 45 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
19 SS-D26 75 Nagy, Csaba HUN 75 vs 58 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
4 SS-D27 75 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 60 vs 75 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
16 SS-D28 75 Peeters, Rene NED 75 vs 73 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
13 SS-A29 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 33 vs 75 ITA  Monaco, Michele Approved -
19 SS-A30 75 Streef, Marcel NED 29 vs 75 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
5 SS-A31 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 56 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
22 SS-A32 75 Penta, Marco SUI 39 vs 75 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
11 SS-B29 75 Natali, Michel FRA 44 vs 75 SWE  Jarledal, Sten Approved -
18 SS-B30 75 Karabiyik, Aygun SUI 75 vs 13 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
8 SS-B31 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 0 POL  Kiernicki, Adam Approved -
10 SS-B32 75 Cakir, Bircan TUR 75 vs 29 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann Approved -
2 SS-C29 75 Boni, GianLuca ITA 67 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
6 SS-C30 75 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 75 vs 66 SWE  Enbom, Patrik Approved -
14 SS-C31 75 Woonings, Martijn NED 31 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
3 SS-C32 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 69 vs 75 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
17 SS-D29 75 Habo, Alex HUN 31 vs 75 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
21 SS-D30 75 Andersen, Espen NOR 75 vs 27 FRA  Vanel, Stephane Approved -
1 SS-D31 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 75 vs 30 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -
7 SS-D32 75 Garcia, Pablo ESP 75 vs 45 SWE  Larsson, David Approved -

16:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A33 75 Monaco, Michele ITA 62 vs 75 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
15 SS-A34 75 Monzein, Christophe FRA 75 vs 24 AUT  Necimer, Christian Approved -
1 SS-A35 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 16 GRE  Paleologos, George Approved -
13 SS-A36 75 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 33 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
12 SS-B33 75 Jarledal, Sten SWE 70 vs 75 SUI  Scheuber, Martin Approved -
24 SS-B34 75 Karabiyik, Aygun SUI 75 vs 35 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
16 SS-B35 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 13 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
4 SS-B36 75 Cakir, Bircan TUR 30 vs 75 SWE  Mutto, Mahmut Approved -
6 SS-C33 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 48 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
9 SS-C34 75 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 75 vs 44 ITA  Laucci, Massimo Approved -
5 SS-C35 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 49 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
2 SS-C36 75 Vatne, Didrik NOR 75 vs 55 ITA  Giacomelli, Alessandro Approved -
14 SS-D33 75 Svanberg, Johan SWE 30 vs 75 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
17 SS-D34 75 Andersen, Espen NOR 29 vs 75 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
7 SS-D35 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 75 vs 25 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
23 SS-D36 75 Garcia, Pablo ESP 17 vs 75 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -

18:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 SS-SE01 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 14 AUT  Rassi, Friedrich Approved -
3 SS-SE02 75 Monzein, Christophe FRA 55 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
4 SS-SE03 75 Mikkola, Tony FIN 56 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
5 SS-SE04 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 17 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
6 SS-SE05 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 39 SUI  Karabiyik, Aygun Approved -
7 SS-SE06 75 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 75 vs 42 FRA  Deloriol, Betrand Approved -
8 SS-SE07 75 Lagunas, Sergio ESP 71 vs 75 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
9 SS-SE08 75 Sini, Riccardo ITA 75 vs 25 ITA  Salzano, Angelo Approved -
1 SS-SE09 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 56 vs 75 SWE  Mutto, Mahmut Approved -
24 SS-SE10 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 31 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
23 SS-SE11 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 57 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
15 SS-SE12 75 Scheuber, Martin SUI 31 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
16 SS-SE13 75 Silva, Sergio POR 52 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
17 SS-SE14 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 55 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
18 SS-SE15 75 Specchia, Sascha SUI 75 vs 7 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
19 SS-SE16 75 Vatne, Didrik NOR 75 vs 48 NED  Peeters, Rene Approved -

20:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-SE17 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 47 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
9 SS-SE18 75 Stark, Michael AUT 75 vs 71 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
3 SS-SE19 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 27 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
7 SS-SE20 75 Ritter, Jurgen GER 69 vs 75 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
2 SS-SE21 75 Mutto, Mahmut SWE 34 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
8 SS-SE22 75 Pereira, Manuel POR 49 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
5 SS-SE23 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 67 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
6 SS-SE24 75 Specchia, Sascha SUI 75 vs 21 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament