Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 27 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    10:30    day overview 

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 P9-002 7 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 7 vs 4 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
9 P9-003 7 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 1 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
10 P9-004 7 Fortunski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 1 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
11 P9-005 7 Tenk, Enrik SVK 0 vs 7 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
12 P9-006 7 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 1 vs 7 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
13 P9-007 7 Santos, Nuno POR 0 vs 7 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
4 P9-008 7 Mrazek, David CZE 4 vs 7 ALB  Kaci, Kledio Approved -
14 P9-009 7 Trhlik, Adam CZE 4 vs 7 FIN  Teittinen, Juho Approved -
15 P9-010 7 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 2 vs 7 CRO  Gulic, Mario Approved -
17 P9-011 7 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 3 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
7 P9-012 7 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 7 vs 2 AUT  Riegler, Julian Approved -
5 G9-013 6 Heine, Vivien GER 6 vs 4 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
18 P9-013 7 Ibrahimogullari, Yamac TNC 0 vs 7 RUS  Sokolov, Egor Approved -
8 G9-014 6 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6 vs 4 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
6 P9-014 7 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 7 vs 4 EST  Kont, Sander Approved -
2 G9-015 6 Kaliaieva, Maryna UKR 2 vs 6 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
19 P9-015 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 3 vs 7 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
3 P9-016 7 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 7 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
20 P9-018 7 Ebert, Clemens GER 5 vs 7 UKR  Polieiko, Kirill Approved -
24 P9-019 7 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 6 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
23 P9-020 7 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 7 vs 3 TNC  Ozkutayli, Efe Approved -
22 P9-021 7 Tomecek, Milan CZE 5 vs 7 SRB  Kostic, Lazar Approved -
21 P9-022 7 Haegmans, Sonny NED 0 vs 7 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
16 P9-023 7 Musil, Tobias AUT 3 vs 7 RUS  Dzuskaev, Andrei Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament