Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 27 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
7 J9-001 8 Boztuna, Salih TNC 0 vs 8 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
2 G9-002 6 Volery, Shirin SUI 0 vs 6 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
3 G9-003 6 Schuurman, Jolien NED 1 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
16 J9-003 8 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 8 vs 2 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
6 G9-004 6 Polczynska, Weronika POL 2 vs 6 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
4 J9-004 8 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 6 vs 8 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
9 G9-005 6 Murha, Milena BLR 6 vs 2 TNC  Yazganankan, Sevimsu Approved -
17 J9-005 8 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 8 vs 1 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
15 G9-006 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 6 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
11 J9-006 8 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning NOR 4 vs 8 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
12 G9-007 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 6 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -
13 J9-007 8 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 4 vs 8 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
22 J9-008 8 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 3 vs 8 POR  Mota, Ricardo Approved -
14 J9-009 8 Vardar, Nasuf TUR 8 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
18 G9-010 6 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 6 RUS  Pozdeeva, Iuliia Approved -
1 J9-010 8 Souto, Jonas ESP 8 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
21 G9-011 6 Gabriel, Natalia GER 0 vs 6 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
10 J9-011 8 Divlev, Filip BUL 5 vs 8 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
24 G9-012 6 Primus, Lena AUT 6 vs 2 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
20 J9-012 8 Grishin, Roman RUS 8 vs 6 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
8 J9-013 8 Langstroem, Karo FIN 6 vs 8 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
5 J9-014 8 Dohr, Niclas GER 8 vs 4 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
19 J9-015 8 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 8 vs 3 CZE  Gulik, Michael Approved -
23 J9-016 8 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 5 vs 8 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament