Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Do, 25 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    12:30    day overview 

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 G8-002 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 4 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
12 G8-003 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 3 vs 5 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
15 G8-004 5 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 0 NED  Schuurman, Jolien Approved -
9 G8-005 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
4 G8-006 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
13 G8-007 5 Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 4 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
8 G8-010 5 Gabriel, Natalia GER 5 vs 3 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
22 G8-011 5 Heine, Vivien GER 5 vs 4 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
14 G8-012 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 1 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
19 G8-013 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
10 G8-014 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 0 vs 5 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
21 G8-015 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 1 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 J8-021 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
16 J8-022 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
24 J8-023 7 Trtovac, Haris SRB 1 vs 7 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
11 J8-024 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 4 vs 7 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
23 J8-025 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 3 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
20 J8-026 7 Spicha, Kamil POL 6 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
6 J8-027 7 Strom, Micke FIN 5 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
7 J8-028 7 Bruennemann, Marcel GER 1 vs 7 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
17 J8-029 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 4 vs 7 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
3 J8-030 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 7 vs 4 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
18 J8-031 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 4 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
5 J8-032 7 Todorov, Daniel BUL 2 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament