Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Do, 25 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 J8-001 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 3 BIH  Terzic, Faruk Approved -
7 P8-002 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 3 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
2 J8-003 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 3 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
18 P8-003 6 Ebert, Clemens GER 6 vs 1 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
3 J8-004 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 4 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
19 P8-004 6 Musil, Tobias AUT 6 vs 1 TNC  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac Approved -
4 J8-005 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 POR  Mota, Ricardo Approved -
20 P8-005 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 1 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
5 J8-006 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 7 vs 4 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
21 P8-006 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 1 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
9 J8-007 7 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 6 vs 7 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
22 P8-007 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 4 TNC  Ozkutayli, Efe Approved -
10 J8-008 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 7 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
23 P8-008 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
11 J8-009 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
24 P8-009 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 0 vs 6 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -
12 J8-010 7 Vardar, Nasuf TUR 3 vs 7 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
8 P8-010 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 0 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
13 J8-011 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 4 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
14 J8-012 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 4 vs 7 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
15 J8-013 7 Portmann, Noah SUI 4 vs 7 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
6 J8-014 7 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning NOR 2 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
16 J8-015 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
17 J8-016 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 3 vs 7 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament