Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Do, 25 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 J8-001 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 3 BIH  Terzic, Faruk Approved -
7 P8-002 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 3 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
2 J8-003 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 3 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
18 P8-003 6 Ebert, Clemens GER 6 vs 1 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
3 J8-004 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 4 vs 7 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
19 P8-004 6 Musil, Tobias AUT 6 vs 1 TNC  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac Approved -
4 J8-005 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 POR  Mota, Ricardo Approved -
20 P8-005 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 1 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
5 J8-006 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 7 vs 4 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
21 P8-006 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 1 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
9 J8-007 7 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 6 vs 7 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
22 P8-007 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 4 TNC  Ozkutayli, Efe Approved -
10 J8-008 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 7 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
23 P8-008 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
11 J8-009 7 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
24 P8-009 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 0 vs 6 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -
12 J8-010 7 Vardar, Nasuf TUR 3 vs 7 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
8 P8-010 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 0 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
13 J8-011 7 Boztuna, Salih TNC 4 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
14 J8-012 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 4 vs 7 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
15 J8-013 7 Portmann, Noah SUI 4 vs 7 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
6 J8-014 7 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning NOR 2 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
16 J8-015 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 3 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
17 J8-016 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 3 vs 7 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 P8-011 6 Sokolov, Egor RUS 3 vs 6 CRO  Gulic, Mario Approved -
21 P8-012 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 6 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
18 P8-013 6 Astl, Simon AUT 6 vs 4 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
1 P8-014 6 Narvola, Jori FIN 5 vs 6 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
20 P8-015 6 Teittinen, Juho FIN 4 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
17 P8-016 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 6 vs 2 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
22 P8-018 6 Silantjevas, Jokubas LTU 0 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
9 P8-019 6 Sini, Davide ITA 6 vs 3 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
15 P8-020 6 Moroz, Mykola UKR 3 vs 6 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
24 P8-021 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 6 vs 2 CZE  Mrazek, David Approved -
5 P8-022 6 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 5 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
2 P8-023 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 6 vs 4 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
19 P8-024 6 Kont, Sander EST 1 vs 6 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
10 P8-025 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 6 vs 5 UKR  Polieiko, Kirill Approved -
8 P8-026 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 3 vs 6 SRB  Kostic, Lazar Approved -
11 P8-027 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 3 vs 6 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
23 P8-028 6 Riegler, Julian AUT 3 vs 6 RUS  Chernyshov, Aleksander Approved -
6 P8-029 6 Sevgum, Seyhan TNC 1 vs 6 POR  Santos, Nuno Approved -
7 P8-030 6 Tenk, Enrik SVK 6 vs 2 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
13 P8-031 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 2 CZE  Trhlik, Adam Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 J8-017 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 2 vs 7 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
4 J8-018 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 2 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
16 J8-019 7 Gulik, Michael CZE 3 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
14 J8-020 7 Sogular, Enis TNC 1 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 G8-002 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 4 GER  Boehmer, Chiara Approved -
12 G8-003 5 Rademakers, Megan NED 3 vs 5 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
15 G8-004 5 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 0 NED  Schuurman, Jolien Approved -
9 G8-005 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 2 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
4 G8-006 5 Volery, Shirin SUI 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
13 G8-007 5 Pozdeeva, Iuliia RUS 4 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
8 G8-010 5 Gabriel, Natalia GER 5 vs 3 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
22 G8-011 5 Heine, Vivien GER 5 vs 4 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
14 G8-012 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 1 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
19 G8-013 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
10 G8-014 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 0 vs 5 NED  Verharen, Tara Approved -
21 G8-015 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 1 BLR  Dianisevichus, Alisa Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 J8-021 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
16 J8-022 7 Grishin, Roman RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
24 J8-023 7 Trtovac, Haris SRB 1 vs 7 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
11 J8-024 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 4 vs 7 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
23 J8-025 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 3 vs 7 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
20 J8-026 7 Spicha, Kamil POL 6 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
6 J8-027 7 Strom, Micke FIN 5 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
7 J8-028 7 Bruennemann, Marcel GER 1 vs 7 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
17 J8-029 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 4 vs 7 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -
3 J8-030 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 7 vs 4 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
18 J8-031 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 4 vs 7 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil Approved -
5 J8-032 7 Todorov, Daniel BUL 2 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -

15:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 G10-049 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 2 vs 5 GER  Gabriel, Natalia Approved -
9 G10-050 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 1 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
6 G10-051 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5 vs 4 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
5 G10-052 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 5 vs 3 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 J10-073 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 0 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
7 J10-074 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 4 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
19 J10-075 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 6 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
10 J10-076 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 4 vs 7 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
14 J10-077 7 Bruennemann, Marcel GER 6 vs 7 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
18 J10-078 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 3 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
4 J10-079 7 Souto, Jonas ESP 7 vs 4 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
11 J10-080 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 6 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
13 P10-097 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 5 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
20 P10-098 6 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 6 vs 1 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
12 P10-099 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 0 vs 6 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
2 P10-100 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 4 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
16 P10-101 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 6 vs 2 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
17 P10-102 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 5 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
8 P10-103 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 3 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
1 P10-104 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 6 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -

16:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-053 5 Vinokurova, Polina UKR 5 vs 2 GER  Gabriel, Natalia Approved -
8 G10-054 5 Murha, Milena BLR 2 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
11 G10-055 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 3 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
12 G10-056 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 0 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
5 J10-081 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 5 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
10 J10-082 7 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 6 vs 7 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
1 J10-083 7 Strom, Micke FIN 1 vs 7 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
7 J10-084 7 Souto, Jonas ESP 7 vs 1 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
4 P10-105 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 1 vs 6 BIH  Piknjac. Ajdin Approved -
3 P10-106 6 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 5 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
2 P10-107 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 5 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
9 P10-108 6 Galic, Luka CRO 5 vs 6 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -

18:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
4 G10-057 5 Vinokurova, Polina UKR 4 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
2 G10-058 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 3 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
7 J10-085 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 0 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
3 J10-086 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 3 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
5 P10-109 6 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
1 P10-110 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 3 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -

19:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 G10-059 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 1 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
2 J10-087 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 3 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
1 P10-111 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 0 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament