Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    19:30    day overview 

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-014 2 North Cyprus TNC 2 vs 1 BUL  Bulgaria Approved -
11 JT10-014 7 Sogular, Enis TNC 7 vs 4 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
9 JT8-014 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 1 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
10 JT9-014 8 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 5 vs 8 BUL  Todorov, Daniel Approved -
0 Match-014 2 Belarus BLR 2 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus Approved -
14 PT10-014 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 6 vs 3 TNC  Sevgum, Seyhan Approved -
12 PT8-014 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 3 vs 2 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
13 PT9-014 7 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 7 vs 4 TNC  Ozkutayli, Efe Approved -
0 Match-015 2 Finland FIN 2 vs 1 EST  Estonia Approved -
21 PT10-015 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 1 vs 6 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
0 PT8-015 6 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
20 PT9-015 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 7 vs 3 EST  Kont, Sander Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Germany GER 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
1 PT10-009 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 2 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -
2 PT8-009 6 Doerner, Yuma GER 6 vs 1 RUS  Dzuskaev, Andrei Approved -
15 PT9-009 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Sokolov, Egor Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Italy ITA 0 vs 3 NOR  Norway Approved -
5 PT10-010 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 2 vs 6 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
3 PT8-010 6 Montanari, Luca ITA 3 vs 6 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
4 PT9-010 7 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 7 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
8 PT10-011 6 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 4 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
6 PT8-011 6 Astl, Simon AUT 3 vs 4 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -
7 PT9-011 7 Heel, Florian AUT 7 vs 1 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Netherlands NED 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
18 PT10-012 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 3 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
16 PT8-012 6 Pongers, Yannick NED 4 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
17 PT9-012 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 5 vs 4 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament