Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    17:30    day overview 

17:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
22 GT8-002 5 Polczynska, Weronika POL 5 vs 2 UKR  Kaliaieva, Maryna Approved -
23 GT9-002 6 Switala, Bogna POL 6 vs 5 UKR  Vinokurova, Polina Approved -
0 GTSO-002 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-005 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 AUT  Austria Approved -
8 PT10-005 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 3 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
6 PT8-005 6 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 6 vs 3 AUT  Astl, Simon Approved -
7 PT9-005 7 Teittinen, Juho FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Estonia EST 1 vs 2 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
11 PT10-006 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 2 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
9 PT8-006 6 Kont, Sander EST 1 vs 6 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -
0 PT9-006 7 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 1 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
5 PT10-007 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 6 vs 0 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
3 PT8-007 6 Pongers, Yannick NED 6 vs 5 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
4 PT9-007 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 3 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -

17:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 SVK  Slovakia Approved -
14 JT10-009 7 Bruennemann, Marcel GER 6 vs 4 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
12 JT8-009 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 7 vs 3 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
13 JT9-009 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 8 vs 0 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 DEN  Denmark Approved -
21 JT10-010 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 3 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
19 JT8-010 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 2 vs 6 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
20 JT9-010 8 Langstroem, Karo FIN 4 vs 8 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Sweden SWE 0 vs 2 CRO  Croatia Approved -
18 JT10-011 7 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
16 JT8-011 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 6 vs 5 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
17 JT9-011 8 Viitanen, William SWE 2 vs 8 CRO  Gulic, Mario Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2 vs 0 RUS  Russia Approved -
1 JT10-012 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 2 RUS  Grishin, Roman Approved -
2 JT8-012 7 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 7 vs 1 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
15 JT9-012 8 Terzic, Faruk BIH 6 vs 2 RUS  Perov, Semen Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament