Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    15:30    day overview 

15:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-002 2 Serbia SRB 1 vs 2 SVK  Slovakia Approved -
11 JT10-002 7 Kostic, Lazar SRB 4 vs 7 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
9 JT8-002 7 Sarac, Bojana SRB 7 vs 5 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
10 JT9-002 8 Trtovac, Haris SRB 6 vs 8 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
0 Match-002 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 0 CZE  Czech Republic Approved -
24 PT10-002 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 6 vs 0 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
22 PT8-002 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 6 vs 2 CZE  Trhlik, Adam Approved -
23 PT9-002 7 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 6 vs 4 CZE  Mrazek, David Approved -
0 Match-003 2 North Cyprus TNC 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
8 JT10-003 7 Sogular, Enis TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
6 JT8-003 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 1 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
7 JT9-003 8 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 2 vs 8 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
0 Match-003 2 Belarus BLR 1 vs 2 ITA  Italy Approved -
18 PT10-003 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 5 vs 6 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
16 PT8-003 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 4 vs 6 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
17 PT9-003 7 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 7 vs 3 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
0 Match-004 2 Bulgaria BUL 0 vs 2 DEN  Denmark Approved -
5 JT10-004 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 3 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
3 JT8-004 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 2 vs 5 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
4 JT9-004 8 Todorov, Daniel BUL 5 vs 8 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
0 Match-004 2 North Cyprus TNC 0 vs 2 NOR  Norway Approved -
21 PT10-004 6 Sevgum, Seyhan TNC 1 vs 6 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
19 PT8-004 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 2 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
20 PT9-004 7 Ozkutayli, Efe TNC 2 vs 7 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund Approved -
0 Match-006 2 Ukraine UKR 1 vs 2 CRO  Croatia Approved -
1 JT10-006 7 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 5 vs 7 CRO  Gulic, Mario Approved -
2 JT8-006 7 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 7 vs 2 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
15 JT9-006 8 Polieiko, Kirill UKR 7 vs 8 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
0 Match-007 2 Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
14 JT10-007 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 3 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
12 JT8-007 7 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 7 vs 4 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
13 JT9-007 8 Terzic, Faruk BIH 5 vs 6 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament