Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    12:00    day overview 

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 G10-041 5 Vinokurova, Polina UKR 5 vs 4 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
8 G10-042 5 Gabriel, Natalia GER 1 vs 5 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
1 G10-043 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 2 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
9 G10-044 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 3 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -

12:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
10 G10-045 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 0 vs 5 POL  Polczynska, Weronika Approved -
24 G10-046 5 Sarac, Bojana SRB 5 vs 2 RUS  Pozdeeva, Iluiia Approved -
21 G10-047 5 Kapeller, Sarah AUT 1 vs 5 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
19 G10-048 5 Verharen, Tara NED 0 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -

12:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 P10-081 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 2 CZE  Trhlik, Adam Approved -
3 P10-082 6 Arda, David AUT 3 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
4 P10-083 6 Piknjac. Ajdin BIH 6 vs 4 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
23 P10-084 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 6 vs 3 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
22 P10-085 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 4 vs 6 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
20 P10-086 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 5 vs 6 NOR  Stensrod, Albert-Roman Approved -
18 P10-087 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 4 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
17 P10-088 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander RUS 2 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
16 P10-089 6 Kaci, Kledio ALB 6 vs 4 AUT  Musil, Tobias Approved -
11 P10-090 6 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 6 vs 4 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
12 P10-091 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 3 RUS  Sokolov, Egor Approved -
13 P10-092 6 Heel, Florian AUT 4 vs 6 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
7 P10-093 6 Kostic, Lazar SRB 3 vs 6 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
5 P10-094 6 Ebert, Clemens GER 4 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
14 P10-095 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei RUS 3 vs 6 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arsenii Approved -
15 P10-096 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 6 vs 4 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament