Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    10:30    day overview 

10:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 J10-065 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 3 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
2 P10-065 6 Tenk, Enrik SVK 6 vs 4 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
6 J10-066 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 4 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
12 P10-066 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 4 vs 6 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
5 J10-067 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 7 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
18 P10-067 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas HUN 6 vs 2 EST  Kont, Sander Approved -
10 J10-068 7 Pongers, Quinten NED 7 vs 1 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
8 P10-068 6 Stensrod, Albert-Roman NOR 6 vs 1 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
13 J10-069 7 Strom, Micke FIN 7 vs 6 GER  Dohr, Niclas Approved -
15 P10-069 6 Trhlik, Adam CZE 6 vs 4 CZE  Mrazek, David Approved -
7 J10-070 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 5 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
3 P10-070 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 6 vs 5 UKR  Moroz, Mykola Approved -
17 J10-071 7 Terzic, Faruk BIH 4 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
19 P10-071 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 1 vs 6 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
20 J10-072 7 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 7 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
22 P10-072 6 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 6 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan Approved -
16 P10-073 6 Gulic, Mario CRO 4 vs 6 BUL  Kasabov, Aleksandar Approved -
21 P10-074 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 1 vs 6 GER  Doerner, Yuma Approved -
1 P10-075 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 2 vs 6 RUS  Sokolov, Egor Approved -
9 P10-076 6 Teittinen, Juho FIN 4 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
11 P10-077 6 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 4 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
4 P10-078 6 Musil, Tobias AUT 6 vs 4 POL  Fortunski, Wiktor Approved -
14 P10-079 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 3 NED  van Berkel, Mika Approved -
24 P10-080 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii RUS 6 vs 1 POR  Santos, Nuno Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament