Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Mi, 24 - July - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 J10-049 7 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 7 vs 3 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
5 J10-050 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
7 J10-051 7 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 7 vs 4 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
23 J10-052 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 7 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
8 J10-053 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 4 vs 7 GER  Bruennemann, Marcel Approved -
21 J10-054 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 3 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
3 J10-055 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 4 vs 7 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
17 J10-056 7 Dohr, Niclas GER 6 vs 7 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -

09:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
1 J10-057 7 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 7 vs 5 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
11 J10-058 7 Trtovac, Haris SRB 1 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
14 J10-059 7 Vilches, Paul FRA 5 vs 7 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
16 J10-060 7 Perov, Semen RUS 3 vs 7 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
19 J10-061 7 Sogular, Enis TNC 3 vs 7 FIN  Strom, Micke Approved -
18 J10-062 7 Langstroem, Karo FIN 7 vs 3 CZE  Gulik, Michael Approved -
13 J10-063 7 Kaliaiev, Daniil UKR 5 vs 7 BIH  Terzic, Faruk Approved -
10 J10-064 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 6 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -

09:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 P10-054 6 Mrva, Kristian SVK 6 vs 2 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
15 P10-055 6 Baetscher, Levin SUI 2 vs 6 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
20 P10-058 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 6 vs 4 TNC  Ozkutayli, Efe Approved -
4 P10-059 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund NOR 5 vs 6 TNC  Ozkebapci, Mehmet Approved -
22 P10-060 6 Teittinen, Juho FIN 6 vs 1 LTU  Silantjevas, Jokubas Approved -
24 P10-061 6 Sevgum, Seyhan TNC 0 vs 6 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
9 P10-062 6 Polieiko, Kirill UKR 1 vs 6 AUT  Musil, Tobias Approved -
12 P10-063 6 Kural, Szymon POL 6 vs 0 TNC  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament